Brunnwindcup 2007
Rösslpreis 29.07.2007 (Wettfahrtleiter: Andreas Sailer)
6. WF
PL SEGEL-
NUMMER
KLASSE STEUERMANN CREW ZEIT YS
ZAHL
YS
PKT
PKT ANM.
1 AUT 27 Esse 850 Fürst Norbert Lemach Gert
Fallenegger Michael
1:28:07 86,0 6147 1,00 YS - 1/Sieger BWC 2007
2 X 105 Rennkl. 35m² Bichler Herbert Bichler Mario
Bichler Herbert
1:50:51 98,0 6786 2,00  
3 X 205 Rennkl. 35m² Kumpf Klaus Kumpf Christian
Hetzer Harald
1:50:12 96,0 6887 3,00  
4 S 31 Sonderklasse Denzel Peter Szedlarik Wilhelm
Steiner Michael
Bayer Johannes
1:43:28 90,0 6897 4,00  
5 AUT 8146 Starboot Kloiber Franz Meindl Maxi 1:48:22 94,0 6917 5,00  
6 DEN  215 Finn-Dinghy Wayrethmayr Gerd   2:07:43 109,0 7030 6,00  
7 AUT 337 Platu 25 Kronberger Harald Kozian Herbert
Fischer Konstantin
Malin Max
Werr Philipp
1:49:36 93,0 7070 7,00  
8 AUT 259 Yngling Holzner Karl Holzner Andrea 2:10:55 110,0 7140 8,00  
9 AUT 314 Yngling Gebhard Manfred Buchinger Wolfgang 2:11:22 110,0 7165 9,00  
10 AUT 274 Platu 25 Voith Norbert Ableidinger Sandra
Koller Stephan
Serda Nico
Rosenberg Anja
1:52:01 93,0 7226 10,00  
11 AUT 314 Yngling Luschan Michael Luschan Tina
Luschan Katharina
Luschan Anna
2:13:03 110,0 7257 11,00  
12 S 118 Sonderklasse Gagern Rikolt Steinmetzer Georg
Pfeffer Norbert
Leitner Norbert
1:50:39 91,0 7295 12,00  
13 AUT 285 Yngling Schöberl Peter Schöberl Karin 2:16:45 110,0 7459 13,00  
14 AUT 186 Yngling Jauernig Fritz Schöfegger Sonja 2:17:56 110,0 7523 14,00  
15 AUT 83 Yngling Wayrethmayr Hans Pessl Ilse 2:19:29 110,0 7608 15,00  
16 AUT 2 G.O.D. Winkler Helmut Stöllinger Karl
Luschan Peter
1:55:55 91,0 7642 16,00 Frühstart - 10% Zeitstrafe
17 AUT 116 Lacustre Böckl Mathias Böckl Mathias
Böckl Yvonne
2:08:43 100,0 7723 17,00  
18 OE 1 J 22 Haschka Walter Haschka Lorenz 2:14:18 104,0 7748 18,00  
19 AUT 3 Drachen Graf Hans Zollner Karl 2:17:59 106,5 7773 19,00  
20 AUT 23 Drachen Spängler Heinrich Friedrich Günther
Richter Hans
2:18:25 106,5 7798 20,00  
21 AUT 147 Drachen Schlederer Manfred Kriechbaumer Robert
Lesiak Dieter
2:18:59 106,5 7830 21,00  
22 AUT 35 Contender Moser Jörg   2:15:38 103,0 7900 22,00  
23 AUT 115 Soling Engel Rudi Risch Heiner
Zopf Johannes
2:09:22 98,0 7920 23,00  
24 SUI 2 Scholtz Seemann Cary Koller Toni
Kurzweil Bernhard
2:09:34 98,0 7932 24,00  
25 OE 90 Magic Hess Karl Hess Mathias 2:19:09 105,0 7951 25,00  
26 Z 213 Zwanziger Frisch Herwig Morawetz Fritz
Morawetz Franz
2:08:50 97,0 7969 26,00  
27 SUI 270 Melges 24 Schram August Würfl Dominik
Alborn Michael
1:56:59 87,0 8067 27,00 Frühstart - 10% Zeitstrafe
28 AUT 124 Soling Eigenstuhler Toni Eigenstuhler Christiane
Eigenstuhler Anton
2:12:50 98,0 8132 28,00  
29 AUT 319 29er Schöfegger Christoph Schöfegger Georg 2:15:44 100,0 8144 29,00  
30 AUT 118 Soling Magnus Manfred Kargl Thomas
Pracher Nico
2:13:53 98,0 8196 30,00  
31 AUT 2256 Dynamic 2000 Eisl Uschi Eisl Christian
Eisl Elisabeth
Eisl Christopher
2:14:59 98,0 8264 31,00  
32 X 154 Rennkl. 35m² Fritz Alexander Laimer Bernhard
Pohck Andreas
2:18:01 100,0 8281 32,00  
33 AUT 101 Soling Moosgassner Andreas Boustani Eva 2:17:11 98,0 8398 33,00  
34 AUT 128 Soling Heimberger Werner Jung Anton 2:19:10 98,0 8520 34,00  
35 AUT 14 5.5 Rennklasse Jeschko Andreas Blaschke Andreas
Jeschko Philip
2:28:40 98,0 9102 35,00 Frühstart - 10% Zeitstrafe
36 AUT 90 Soling Panek Fritz Panek Dorli
Pichler Fritz
2:33:28 98,0 9395 36,00 Frühstart - 10% Zeitstrafe