Ergebnisse O-JOLLE

 
Berücksichtigte Wertungen 1  Streicher
 
No Segelnr Name Wertung 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
1 O-JOLLE GER 599 LIPPERT Donald, WASSERSPORTVEREIN 1921 35,0 11 1 1 5 (25) 2 12 1 2
2 O-JOLLE GER 1340 WAHRENDORF Knut, TSG 1898 52,0 (25) 3 12 2 4 10 18 2 1
3 O-JOLLE GER 1268 LIETZMANN Frank, DAHME JACHT CLUB 55,0 12 4 15 (51) 3 1 3 4 13
4 O-JOLLE NED 612 BAAS Martin, WV ELFHOEVEN 58,0 6 9 3 4 5 (16) 9 6 16
5 O-JOLLE NED 627 DE VRIES Stefan, ZZ 66,0 7 10 4 12 (22) 5 5 16 7
6 O-JOLLE NED 613 VAN OOSTEROOM Jan, ELFHOEVEN 68,0 (22) 11 7 11 7 8 13 5 6
7 O-JOLLE GER 1455 HÖFENER Wolfgang, SEGLERVEREINIGUNG HÜDE 71,0 34 2 5 1 (39) 3 2 15 9
8 O-JOLLE GER 1433 FRANZMANN Roland, SKS-ESSEN E.V. 76,0 (29) 24 6 3 6 6 4 24 3
9 O-JOLLE NED 562 VAN EIJK Herman, GWV ELFHOEVEN 88,0 9 28 14 9 (34) 19 1 3 5
10 O-JOLLE GER 1449 WAHRENDORF Olaf, T.S.G. 1898 E.V 92,0 (28) 7 18 8 28 7 10 10 4
11 O-JOLLE NED 542 JONGENEEL Kees, DWSV 94,0 10 5 16 7 11 9 22 14 (45)
12 O-JOLLE GER 1451 LIPPERT Peter, PRO SPORT BERLIN 24 E.V. 97,0 16 6 10 10 18 18 (21) 9 10
13 O-JOLLE GER 426 JOHN Heinz, KÖPENICKER SPORTCLUB 110,0 1 18 (29) 16 9 24 16 12 14
14 O-JOLLE GER 1283 BÜHMANN Frank, SLSV 110,0 2 (25) 8 18 2 23 19 17 21
15 O-JOLLE GER 1422 FORSTMANN Axel, SLSV 129,0 13 20 23 13 (33) 15 17 20 8
16 O-JOLLE GER 1427 PÜTZ Manfred, YCRE 135,0 (40) 8 20 17 14 14 14 26 22
17 O-JOLLE NED 459 WILLEMSEN Leo, KRALINGSCHE ZC 136,0 (46) 16 11 33 1 31 6 7 31
18 O-JOLLE GER 1452 OHST Norbert, RSC 136,0 17 47 (50) 21 8 4 11 13 15
19 O-JOLLE GER 1312 SCHEFFLER Wolfgang, LSC SC 016 143,0 4 30 21 22 16 12 7 31 (47)
20 O-JOLLE GER 1246 GOEPFERT Ralf, WASSERSPORTVEREIN 1921 148,0 18 22 2 14 26 29 25 (36) 12
21 O-JOLLE GER 1377 SEIKRIT Christian, SC AEGIR 1921 E.V. 165,0 (50) 19 9 41 27 13 20 25 11
22 O-JOLLE GER 1321 ALBRECHT Jürgen, T.S.G. 1898 E.V 171,0 23 13 30 35 13 17 23 (42) 17
23 O-JOLLE GER 1373 SCHULT Horst, RSC E.V: 196,0 19 31 (52) 27 10 35 32 18 24
24 O-JOLLE GER 1307 SEIKRIT Ronald, SC AEGIR 1921 E.V. 197,0 35 23 22 36 (41) 11 8 37 25
25 O-JOLLE GER 1066 ROBBE Eckhard, KSW 204,0 14 26 35 (45) 15 27 35 22 30
26 O-JOLLE GER 1314 FREISE Göran, WBF 206,0 38 (cs) 24 20 50 22 15 8 29
27 O-JOLLE GER 1105 BELKA Jonny, LAUSITZER SEGEL CLUB E.V. 219,0 8 36 37 (46) 23 28 27 19 41
28 O-JOLLE GER 1190 POMMERÄNIG Klaus, WSCS BERLIN 220,0 (39) 12 26 26 38 32 28 32 26
29 O-JOLLE NED 625 KLAZINGA Onno, WSV DE SPIEGEL 220,0 36 17 (40) 24 37 21 36 29 20
30 OJOLLE GER 1443 BAUER Florian, A S C 228,0 33 50 (54) 15 12 20 33 30 35
31 O-JOLLE GER 1453 PHILIPP Reinhard, CKA 237,0 15 21 45 30 (53) 26 30 52 18
32 O-JOLLE NED 593 BRAAKSMA Hotze, HWSV 237,0 24 38 31 19 20 40 31 (41) 34
33 O-JOLLE GER 1407 BOVENSMANN Klaus, SEGLERGEMEINSCHAFT HENGSTEYSEE 246,0 5 27 46 31 47 37 (50) 34 19
34 O-JOLLE GER 1434 LISSEL Ernst, N075 262,0 27 32 36 28 24 41 (48) 28 46
35 O-JOLLE GER 1227 GUBITZ Holger, SCH LÜBECK 264,0 26 34 38 (43) 36 25 38 39 28
36 O-JOLLE NED 585 HORDIJK Jan, ZZ ( ZUIDLAREN ) 266,0 20 37 (nf) 29 32 50 24 38 36
37 O-JOLLE AUT 82 PRAXMARER Georg, SCA 275,0 37 41 27 (55) 29 36 40 23 42
38 O-JOLLE NED 570 VAN DER VELDEN Carel, GWV ELFHOEVEN 281,0 (47) 33 33 23 21 46 41 44 40
39 O-JOLLE GER 1204 FRITSCHE Dieter, PRO SPORT BERLIN 281,0 (45) 39 34 34 43 44 34 21 32
40 O-JOLLE SUI 116 KULPE Boris, YCSE 298,0 21 15 13 6 56 53 (nc) nc nc
41 O-JOLLE GER 1440 WERNER Heinrich, NOSC 298,0 32 35 28 52 35 39 26 (56) 51
42 O-JOLLE GER 1412 SCHÖNFELD Klaus, C.K.A.KREUZERABTEILUNG 305,0 30 42 19 (54) 19 45 49 51 50
43 O-JOLLE GER 1369 RATZSCH Frank, SG SEEBURG E.V. 308,0 43 43 17 37 44 42 39 (47) 43
44 O-JOLLE GER 1345 LUTZ Christoph, ETUF 310,0 (49) 46 41 39 46 33 29 49 27
45 O-JOLLE SUI 111 HEUBERGER Roland, YACHTCLUB AU 314,0 (53) 52 47 40 17 38 45 27 48
46 O-JOLLE GER 1310 MUNKENBÄCK Wolfgang, CKA 323,0 (52) 45 43 38 31 30 51 48 37
47 O-JOLLE GER 1401 GROENEVELD Ludwig, PLÖNER SEGELVEREIN PSV 349,0 (56) 54 42 32 52 48 44 33 44
48 O-JOLLE NED 478 VAN KESTEREN Jack, K.Z.C. 353,0 (57) 56 49 50 48 34 43 40 33
49 O-JOLLE ITA 210 MAHLKNECHT Hans peter, S.V.K.S. 364,0 (60) 44 58 49 42 52 46 35 38
50 O-JOLLE GER 1315 SCHENTEN Gerd, ETUF 374,0 51 48 55 48 30 (56) 47 43 52
51 O-JOLLE GER 1435 PESCHLOW Uwe, LÜBECKER YACHT-CLUB (LYC) 377,0 3 49 32 25 (nf) nc nc nc nc
52 O-JOLLE AUT 77 LUDWIG Thomas, YCZ 379,0 54 51 51 44 40 43 42 (55) 54
53 O-JOLLE AUT 92 HUFNAGL Franz, UYCTS 393,0 44 (53) 53 42 51 51 53 50 49
54 O-JOLLE GER 1415 KLOSTERMANN Thomas, S.S.L.V. 397,0 55 (59) 48 47 57 49 56 46 39
55 O-JOLLE GER 1438 GRADL Peter m., SSCA 404,0 48 (61) 56 56 45 47 54 45 53
56 O-JOLLE NED 619 MEUS Theo, NOORD ZUID NIEUWKOOP 405,0 31 14 25 (nc) nc nc nc nc nc
57 O-JOLLE NED 553 OP DE WEEGH Ton, K.Z.C. 406,0 (nc) nc nc nc nc nc 37 11 23
58 O-JOLLE GER 1116 HOFACKER Jochen, ESV-GRÜN WEIß 439,0 (59) 55 59 53 49 58 55 53 57
59 O-JOLLE AUT 30 BÖHM Herbert, VÖYWS 445,0 42 29 39 (nc) nc nc nc nc nc
60 O-JOLLE AUT 177 HERZ-KESTRANEK Miguel, UYCWG 452,0 (61) 58 60 57 54 55 58 54 56
61 O-JOLLE NED 534 JELLEMA Jan, WSV DE SPIEGEL 460,0 41 40 44 (nc) nc nc nc nc nc
62 O-JOLLE GER 1020 WOLF Werner, KHSO 461,0 (64) 62 62 58 55 57 52 57 58
63 O-JOLLE GER 315 HETZER Harald, UYCWG 465,0 62 (64) 61 59 58 54 57 59 55
64 O-JOLLE GER 1201 WIESE Deetje, SKS 500,0 63 63 64 (nc) nc nc 59 58 59
65 O-JOLLE NED 574 ZEILSTRA Abel, WSV. GOINGARIJP 507,0 58 57 57 (nc) nc nc nc nc nc
66 O-JOLLE GER 1374 STILTZ Heinz, WAB 523,0 65 60 63 (nc) nc nc nc nc nc
 

ZW Regatta Auswertungsprogramm, 4.022.087
Copyright 1986 - 2007, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Für Info über ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl