POPEYE RACE 2007
28.-29. Juli 2007
Nat. Sailn° Verein Name Jahrgang 1. WF 2. WF 3. WF 4. WF Ges.o.St. Streicher Ges.
1 AUT 920 UYCWg SCHÖFEGGER Christoph 1993 4 3 1 1 9 4 5
2 AUT 937 SVW-YS RENNER David 1996 1 2 2 5 10 5 5
3 AUT 98 SCATT ZIMMERMANN-MEINZINGE Constantin 1995 2 10 8 4 24 10 14
4 AUT 916 SC-AMS BLASCHKE Jojo 1995 6 5 7 15 33 15 18
5 USA 15813 BSCF MARTIN Thomas 1994 9 9 17 2 37 17 20
6 AUT 595 UYCWg LUSCHAN Anna 1996 12 14 3 6 35 14 21
7 AUT 569 UYCWg EISL Elisabeth 1995 13 8 4 16 41 16 25
8 AUT 33 SCATT HOLLY Anna 1996 3 21 5 18 47 21 26
9 AUT 900 SCM SCHÜTZENBERGER Lisa 1995 18 7 9 10 44 18 26
10 AUT 93 UYCWg SCHÖFEGGER Laura 1995 17 6 13 8 44 17 27
11 AUT 1078 KYK BICHLER Tobias 1996 8 13 6 20 47 20 27
12 AUT 91 YCZ HARTL Xaver 1998 11 19 15 3 48 19 29
13 AUT 1053 SCM SCHARNAGL Stefan 1995 14 4 12 14 44 14 30
14 AUT 1016 SCATT PUNZET Konstantin 1996 5 18 11 19 53 19 34
15 AUT X UYCWg KOGLER Tobias 1996 26 11 21 7 65 26 39
16 AUT 34 UYCWg EISL Christopher 1996 22 12 22 9 65 22 43
17 GER 11006 BSCF MARTIN Andreas 1996 7 17 20 21 65 21 44
18 AUT 99 YCZ STEINACHER Stefan 1995 19 24 14 11 68 24 44
19 AUT 16 SC-AMS KOLLER Raffael 1994 23 15 10 25 73 25 48
20 AUT 599 YCZ LASSZLOFFY Laura 1995 10 29 27 12 78 29 49
21 AUT 10131 SCATT HABERL Filip 1997 15 22 18 26 81 26 55
22 AUT 995 YCZ STEINACHER Marlene 1997 32 23 19 17 91 32 59
23 OE 70 UYCWg SPIEGELFELD Christopher 1994 30 1 31 DNF 98 DNF 62
24 AUT 004 YCZ STEINACHER Anna 1994 25 26 25 13 89 26 63
25 AUT 649 YCZ ZWICKNAGL Felix 1996 29 25 16 22 92 29 63
26 AUT 1089 SCATT BÖCKL Tobias 1997 16 34 28 23 101 34 67
27 AUT 601 UYCWg LUSCHAN Katharina 1996 20 28 23 30 101 30 71
28 AUT 485 YCZ LASSZLOFFY Immanuel 1997 21 27 30 24 102 30 72
29 AUT 7 UYCWg RESCH Kathrin 1994 28 20 26 28 102 28 74
30 AUT 878 UYCWg RESCH Stephanie 1995 24 16 DNC DNC 112 DNC 76
31 AUT 734 YCZ OBERNOSTERER Julia 1993 31 31 24 27 113 31 82
32 AUT 754 UYCWg PREPASSER Lorenz 1996 27 32 29 29 117 32 85
33 AUT 41 UYCWg STADLER Caroline 1997 33 30 DNC DNC 135 DNC 99
34 AUT 92 UYCWg STÖLLINGER Julia 1999 34 33 DNC DNC 139 DNC 103
35 AUT I UYCWg STÖLLINGER Viktoria 1997 35 35 DNC DNC 142 DNC 106
36 AUT 996 UYCWg MUSTAFA Sebastian 1997 DNF DNC DNC DNC 144 DNC 108