Ergebnisse OPTIMIST

 
No Segelnr Name Wertung 1 2 3
1 AUT 9 BILDSTEIN Benjamin, YCB 4,0 1 1 2
2 AUT 1004 VADLAU Lara, KYCK 7,0 4 2 1
3 AUT 934 MEISTER Simon, SCTWV 13,0 3 7 3
4 AUT 1 LOIBELSBERGER Tanja, UYCNS 17,0 2 11 4
5 AUT 2 MÄHR Anne, YCB 22,0 7 4 11
6 AUT 802 HUSSMANN Lukas, YCBB 22,0 8 5 9
7 AUT 1102 ITZENTHALER Theodor, YCP 33,0 11 3 19
8 AUT 995 CLAUS Calvin, UYCNs 35,0 10 20 5
9 AUT 1006 GRASSER Viktoria, SCTWV 49,0 30 12 7
10 AUT 997 VERAAR Clarence, YCB 50,0 12 26 12
11 AUT 925 SCHÖFEGGER Christoph, UYC Wg 52,0 15 8 29
12 AUT 983 PALME Florian, SCAMS 54,0 6 32 16
13 AUT 1038 FÜRST Jakob, TWV 55,0 14 33 8
14 AUT 848 GASTL Alexander, SCTWV 57,0 20 9 28
15 AUT 1050 SCHALLI Adrian, ÖSYC 58,0 5 14 39
16 AUT 982 PALME Philip, SCAMS 59,0 9 28 22
17 AUT 984 ZIEGLER Hannah, SCM 63,0 19 21 23
18 AUT 1028 BACKMEISTER Hannah, YCB 72,0 38 13 21
19 AUT 93 SCHÖFEGGER Laura, UYC Wg 73,0 39 10 24
20 AUT 1075 MAETZ Constantin, YCP 75,0 27 17 31
21 AUT 1076 KOHLENDORFER Alexander, YCP 76,0 33 37 6
22 AUT 1100 KIRCHER Lisa, KYCO 77,0 22 41 14
23 AUT 1015 KOLLROß Florian, SCAtt 81,0 34 15 32
24 AUT 1049 SIMMER Marc Constantin, SCA 81,0 21 43 17
25 AUT 1001 POLANKA Maxim, UYCNf 82,0 13 54 15
26 AUT 659 LOVREK Elsa, SCK 82,0 32 25 25
27 AUT 1047 HABERL Florian, SCAtt 84,0 17 34 33
28 AUT 946 SMODICS Tobias, YCB 84,0 29 29 26
29 AUT 7777 MUNTER Clemens, SCTWV 85,0 25 16 44
30 AUT 1024 HUSSL David, YKA 86,0 16 19 51
31 AUT 1055 BÄUMEL Herwig, NCA 89,0 48 6 35
32 AUT 919 BURGER Valentin, YCB 95,0 59 23 13
33 AUT 1045 FIALA Sebastian, UYCWg 109,0 54 18 37
34 AUT 1002 REICH Daniel, YCB 110,0 26 31 53
35 AUT 900 SCHUTZENBERGER Lisa, SCM 111,0 61 30 20
36 AUT 1080 RICHTER Fabian, ÖSYC 111,0 23 27 61
37 AUT 566 WALDHÖR Jakob, SCAMS 113,0 24 55 34
38 AUT 1058 BUTTINGER Eva, UYCMa 115,0 43 62 10
39 AUT 918 MATT Christoph, YCB 115,0 31 38 46
40 AUT 1053 SCHARNAGL Stefan, SCM 117,0 50 22 45
41 AUT 569 EISL Elisabeth, UYC Wg 118,0 28 63 27
42 AUT 1083 HAAN Bernhardt, YCW 119,0 40 24 55
43 AUT 865 KÖNIG Gernot, KYCK 119,0 41 35 43
44 AUT 1078 BICHLER Tobias, KYC 132,0 45 51 36
45 AUT 606 GÖTSCH Alexander, SCTWV 138,0 47 44 47
46 AUT 48 FREINBERGER Franziska, SCAtt 139,0 36 49 54
47 AUT 964 KÖCHERT Jakob, UYCTs 142,0 66 46 30
48 AUT 996 WIESER Florian, KSA 144,0 60 36 48
49 AUT 99 STEINACHER Stefan, YCZ 144,0 52 52 40
50 AUT 3333 FELLERER Thomas, YES 146,0 18 60 68
51 AUT 945 SMODICS Sebastian, YCB 151,0 55 40 56
52 AUT 1060 GEISLINGER Benjamin, UYCMa 153,0 46 48 59
53 AUT 1042 WRBA Kerstin, SCUT 160,0 37 57 66
54 AUT 1041 KERN Hubert, KYCK 161,0 42 67 52
55 AUT 986 HOLLY Daniel, SCAtt 165,0 63 39 63
56 AUT 3 BACKMEISTER Lucas, YCB 167,0 44 53 70
57 AUT 91 HARTL Xaver, YCZ 168,0 dns 42 38
58 AUT 920 LEITNER Anna, UYC Wg 172,0 51 45 76
59 AUT 943 STELZL Julia, UYCAs 176,0 49 70 57
60 AUT 949 KOLLER Christoph, SCAMS 176,0 53 58 65
61 AUT 33 HOLLY Anna, SCAtt 181,0 35 72 74
62 AUT 1111 BREZA Cara, SCAMS 181,0 74 65 42
63 AUT 1019 SCHARNAGL Anna, SCM 181,0 72 47 62
64 AUT 701 MÜLLER Marino, KYCK 183,0 64 69 50
65 AUT 978 WALDHERR Melanie, SCUT 188,0 73 74 41
66 AUT 213 KOHLENDORFER Angelika, YCP 189,0 56 56 77
67 AUT 98 ZIMMERMANN-MEINZINGE Constanti, SCAtt 190,0 71 59 60
68 AUT 892 HOFF Daniel tassilo, SCT 194,0 dns dns 18
69 AUT 1701 LOVREK Marie, SCK 196,0 58 50 dns
70 AUT 793 PUXKANDL Matthias, UYCTs 197,0 80 68 49
71 AUT 688 SCHMIDINGER Fiona, SVW-YS 197,0 57 71 69
72 AUT 1098 STEINTHALER Hanna, KYCK 198,0 70 64 64
73 AUT 948 GASSER Philipp, YCB 201,0 68 61 72
74 ITA 5282 WIESER Christina, ÖSYC 206,0 67 66 73
75 AUT 947 LINHART Sophia, YCB 209,0 69 73 67
76 AUT 567 HUSSL Raphael, YKA 215,0 79 78 58
77 AUT 595 LUSCHAN Anna, UYC Wg 215,0 65 75 75
78 AUT 11114 STEINACHER Anna, YCZ 217,0 62 77 78
79 AUT 1094 HAAN Christoph, YCW 231,0 81 79 71
80 AUT 1073 VOLGGER Sophia, YCZ 233,0 76 76 81
81 AUT 985 HABERL Filip, SCAtt 237,0 75 83 79
82 AUT 1089 BÖCKL Tobias, SCAtt 244,0 78 81 85
83 AUT 955 MAETZ Antonia, YCP 244,0 82 80 82
84 AUT 1104 STEINTHALER Georg, KYCK 245,0 77 dnf 80
85 AUT 1011 JUST Pia, YCP 250,0 84 82 84
86 AUT 4 RICHTER Vinzenz 250,0 83 84 83
87 AUT 591 LINDNER Jakob, UYCAs 264,0 dns dns dns
 

ZW Regatta Auswertungsprogramm, 4.022.087
Copyright 1986 - 2007, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Für Info über ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl/