Ergebnisse FINN

 
Berücksichtigte Wertungen 1  Streicher
 
No Segelnr Name Wertung 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 AUT 3 RAUDASCHL Florian, UYCWg 13,0 (6) 3 4 1 2 2 1
2 CZE 1 MAIER Michael, YCR 14,0 4 (9) 3 3 1 1 2
3 HUN 1 HAJDU Balazs, MTK 26,0 2 4 (27) 9 3 3 5
4 SLO 99 TINE Moze, Y.C. Koper 31,0 3 7 2 7 8 4 (dnc)
5 AUT 7 GUBI Michael, UYCMo 41,0 9 5 7 (26) 10 6 4
6 NED 41 VAN HELLEMOND Karel, HWH 47,0 (11) 10 1 11 9 8 8
7 AUT 303 WAYRETHMAYR Gerd, UYCWg 57,0 14 (16) 6 6 15 13 3
8 SLO 5 VINCEC Gasper, J.D. Finn SLO 70,0 1 1 (dnf) 2 4 5 dnc
9 GER 39 ERICH Karl-Heinz, AHYC 79,0 5 19 (28) 25 7 16 7
10 AUT 37 EDER Harald, UYC CT 80,0 15 (34) 21 18 6 9 11
11 NED 804 SCHEURWATER Cees, HWH 80,0 16 6 20 15 13 10 (dnf)
12 CZE 11 DEUTCHER Patric, YCR 80,0 (36) 8 12 12 12 15 21
13 AUT 299 MAYR Rudi, UYCWg 85,0 10 (21) 16 20 19 14 6
14 GER 3 MAI Walter, YCBW 89,0 20 12 10 14 21 (23) 12
15 AUT 11 MOSER Bernd, UYCWg 91,0 12 13 8 13 11 34 (ocs)
16 HUN 128 HAIDEKKER Peter, AYC 101,0 18 14 9 16 (30) 22 22
17 GER 174 BOHN Matthias, WSC 1925 104,0 23 2 (dns) 5 5 12 dnc
18 GER 63 PANDLER Michael, WVF 111,0 21 11 14 (32) 22 30 13
19 GER 262 BARTHEL Uwe, SCD 115,0 26 18 26 10 24 11 (dnf)
20 AUT 36 GUBI Helmuth, UYCMo 118,0 7 32 17 (33) 14 29 19
21 AUT 300 BERNER Anton, UYCTs 122,0 17 (41) 35 28 16 17 9
22 AUT 288 BLASCHKE Hannes, UYCWg 124,0 8 (44) 30 35 18 19 14
23 GER 82 HUBER Alfons, WSC 126,0 22 25 5 8 45 21 (dnc)
24 AUT 4 GFREINER Gerhard, UYCTs 131,0 27 (36) 23 4 25 24 28
25 AUT 255 DEIMLING Jörg, SCA 131,0 (41) 15 18 37 39 7 15
26 AUT 293 URBAN Florian, UYCTs 131,0 35 20 13 17 (36) 36 10
27 AUT 250 GROEGL Peter, UYCStV 132,0 13 23 15 29 17 35 (dnc)
28 AUT 267 DEIMLING Hermann, SCA 147,0 25 17 (45) 38 32 18 17
29 GER 36 WIEST Adalbert, DSC 162,0 29 (37) 24 24 29 32 24
30 ITA 80 ATZWANGER Martin, SVKS 167,0 19 24 36 31 26 31 (dnc)
31 AUT 306 ROHLFS Bernd, YCW 170,0 (40) 29 34 27 37 27 16
32 ITA 39 PICHLER Thomas, SVKS 171,0 32 33 11 41 28 26 (dnc)
33 GER 144 FRAUSCHER Ernst, UYCTs 199,0 55 26 19 40 31 28 (ocs)
34 HUN 16 VAS Georgy, Alba Regea 199,0 38 30 37 22 23 49 (dnc)
35 GER 666 WINGSCH Volker, DHH-RG 199,0 39 31 41 36 27 25 (dnc)
36 GER 147 MAGIN Eberhard, YCSS 209,0 42 48 38 19 (52) 39 23
37 GER 84 HUELLENKREMER Michael, STSC 211,0 33 40 31 (44) 43 38 26
38 AUT 257 GONTER Manfred, WYC 212,0 (48) 43 25 47 38 41 18
39 AUT 295 RAUDASCHL Johann, SCAtt 214,0 31 46 39 45 (48) 33 20
40 HUN 728 HAIDEKKER Elemer, AYC 217,0 (51) 39 42 30 41 40 25
41 GER 5 STRAUB Herbert, YCSS 220,0 30 47 32 (dns) 34 20 dnf
42 GER 19 BOLLONGINO Andreas, JSR 223,0 50 22 22 21 51 (dnf) dnc
43 GER 93 KÄSER Otto, SVP 224,0 47 38 43 23 (49) 43 30
44 AUT 268 STADLER Hannes, UYCTs 224,0 34 28 47 34 44 37 (dnc)
45 AUT 13 POELL Andreas, UYCAs 254,0 (53) 50 44 39 42 47 32
46 AUT 276 SCHILLER Klaus, UYCTs 255,0 45 (53) 48 43 50 42 27
47 GER 48 PÖSCHL Manfred, SRV 259,0 24 35 29 (dnf) dnc dnc dnc
48 GER 90 RUBBERT Thomas, SCLW 260,0 44 27 40 (dns) 35 dnf dnc
49 AUT 286 KRONSTEINER Wolfgang, ÖSYC 260,0 (52) 45 49 42 46 45 33
50 GER 187 ORTH Werner, STSC 263,0 43 (51) 50 46 47 48 29
51 AUT 305 RAUCH Wolfgang, SCS 277,0 (56) 52 46 49 53 46 31
52 GER 333 BRENNINGER Hans-Jürgen, WSC 277,0 46 49 (dns) 48 33 44 dnc
53 AUT 18 SCHEINECKER Christian, UYCAs 297,0 49 (dns) dns dns 20 dnf dnc
54 GER 202 EISL Walter, UYCWg 298,0 37 (dns) dns 50 40 dnc dnc
55 AUT 296 DRUGOWITSCH Tobias, UYCTs 300,0 54 42 33 (dns) dnc dnc dnc
56 AUT 210 SCHUSTER Walter, WYC 304,0 28 54 51 (dns) dnc dnc dnc
 

ZW Regatta Auswertungsprogramm, 4.022.087
Copyright 1986 - 2007, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Für Info über ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl