Laser Masters EC
UYCWg
Laser

Sailed Races: 7 Excluded: 1
final
20.6.2010 14:11
Points Race
Place Sailnumber Name M Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 AUT 184971 LEHNER Martl AP 11 3 3 2 [7] 1 1 1
2 AUT 149247 Wickl Jaun AP 11 1 2 1 [5] 3 2 2
3 GER 193065 Gerz Wolfgang GM 20 2 1 3 8 2 4 [29/DNS]
4 GER 178979 Magnei Stefan AP 29 [17] 4 5 3 6 5 6
5 BEL 193271 Meynendoncky Bart MA 32 6 6 [8] 1 7 8 4
6 GER 173593 Thielmann Andreas MA 33 [11] 11 4 2 5 6 5
7 AUT 15 Weinreich Gerhard AP 44 5 10 12 4 10 [13] 3
8 GER 173837 Metz Gerald GM 45 4 8 6 [19] 4 7 16
9 GER 122374 Huebner Reinhard MA 48 [16] 5 9 13 9 3 9
10 SUI 197152 Perret Jacques GM 54 7 12 7 11 8 9 [29/DNS]
11 AUT 154648 Kerschbaum Markus MA 69 9 15 15 [20] 12 10 8
12 AUT 188414 Holl Jörg MA 77 10 17 [21] 18 14 11 7
13 BEL 164915 Wolters Jan Willem GM 77 13 13 11 16 11 [18] 13
14 GER 119 FUSS Wolfgang GM 84 12 [23] 14 23 13 12 10
15 AUT 197002 Schwerdtfeger Christian AP 90 [29/DNS] 9 22 9 16 15 19
16 FRA 183508 Grenier Gilles GM 95 8 7 10 12 [29/DNS] 29 /DNS 29 /DNS
17 AUT 180896 Kubisch Peter GM 98 19 19 18 15 [24] 16 11
18 ITA 125409 Zamparutti Fabio AP 101 18 18 [23] 10 15 19 21
19 AUT 190570 Revesz Alexander MA 105 22 20 17 [24] 17 14 15
20 AUT 165758 Neuruhrer Peter GM 111 [29/DNS] 14 19 25 19 20 14
21 BEL 196524 DUMONCEAU Luc GM 116 [29/DNS] 22 13 22 21 21 17
22 AUT 168742 Grünner Hans GM 119 15 16 24 6 [29/DNS] 29 /DNS 29 /DNS
23 GER 136350 RENN Martin MA 121 [29/DNS] 27 20 17 20 17 20
24 GER 188341 WEGER Matthias MA 123 14 21 16 14 [29/DNS] 29 /DNS 29 /DNS
25 AUT 180885 Traxler Ernst GM 126 20 [26] 26 21 23 24 12
26 AUT 167017 Dörflinger Arno GM 132 21 24 25 [27] 18 22 22
27 AUT 181595 Sattler Peter MA 141 [29/DNS] 25 27 26 22 23 18
28 FRA 175819 Wayag Zachee AP 168 23 [29/DNS] 29 /DNS 29 /DNS 29 /DNS 29 /DNS 29 /DNS

Laser - Apprentice
Sailed Races: 7 Excluded: 1
final

Points Race
Place Sailnumber Name M Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 AUT 184971 LEHNER Martl AP 11 3 3 2 [7] 1 1 1
2 AUT 149247 Wickl Jaun AP 11 1 2 1 [5] 3 2 2
3 GER 178979 Magnei Stefan AP 29 [17] 4 5 3 6 5 6
4 AUT 15 Weinreich Gerhard AP 44 5 10 12 4 10 [13] 3
5 AUT 197002 Schwerdtfeger Christian AP 90 [29/DNS] 9 22 9 16 15 19
6 ITA 125409 Zamparutti Fabio AP 101 18 18 [23] 10 15 19 21
7 FRA 175819 Wayag Zachee AP 168 23 [29/DNS] 29 /DNS 29 /DNS 29 /DNS 29 /DNS 29 /DNS

Laser - Master
Sailed Races: 7 Excluded: 1
final

Points Race
Place Sailnumber Name M Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 BEL 193271 Meynendoncky Bart MA 32 6 6 [8] 1 7 8 4
2 GER 173593 Thielmann Andreas MA 33 [11] 11 4 2 5 6 5
3 GER 122374 Huebner Reinhard MA 48 [16] 5 9 13 9 3 9
4 AUT 154648 Kerschbaum Markus MA 69 9 15 15 [20] 12 10 8
5 AUT 188414 Holl Jörg MA 77 10 17 [21] 18 14 11 7
6 AUT 190570 Revesz Alexander MA 105 22 20 17 [24] 17 14 15
7 GER 136350 RENN Martin MA 121 [29/DNS] 27 20 17 20 17 20
8 GER 188341 WEGER Matthias MA 123 14 21 16 14 [29/DNS] 29 /DNS 29 /DNS
9 AUT 181595 Sattler Peter MA 141 [29/DNS] 25 27 26 22 23 18

Laser - Grand Master
Sailed Races: 7 Excluded: 1
final

Points Race
Place Sailnumber Name M Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 GER 193065 Gerz Wolfgang GM 20 2 1 3 8 2 4 [29/DNS]
2 GER 173837 Metz Gerald GM 45 4 8 6 [19] 4 7 16
3 SUI 197152 Perret Jacques GM 54 7 12 7 11 8 9 [29/DNS]
4 BEL 164915 Wolters Jan Willem GM 77 13 13 11 16 11 [18] 13
5 GER 119 FUSS Wolfgang GM 84 12 [23] 14 23 13 12 10
6 FRA 183508 Grenier Gilles GM 95 8 7 10 12 [29/DNS] 29 /DNS 29 /DNS
7 AUT 180896 Kubisch Peter GM 98 19 19 18 15 [24] 16 11
8 AUT 165758 Neuruhrer Peter GM 111 [29/DNS] 14 19 25 19 20 14
9 BEL 196524 DUMONCEAU Luc GM 116 [29/DNS] 22 13 22 21 21 17
10 AUT 168742 Grünner Hans GM 119 15 16 24 6 [29/DNS] 29 /DNS 29 /DNS
11 AUT 180885 Traxler Ernst GM 126 20 [26] 26 21 23 24 12
12 AUT 167017 Dörflinger Arno GM 132 21 24 25 [27] 18 22 22


calculated with REGATTA.yellow8.com