Laser Masters EC
UYCWg
Laser Radial

Sailed Races: 7 Excluded: 1
final
20.6.2010 14:12
Points Race
Place Sailnumber Name M Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 NED 180602 WITTENBERG Henk GM 12 2 1 1 4 2 2 [14]
2 NED 141614 MAZEREEUW Jaap GM 23 [7] 6 6 3 1 1 6
3 GER 166200 NIESSEN Wolf-Peter GGM 31 9 [10] 2 2 10 6 2
4 NED 175659 VAN DEN EECKHOUT Frans GGM 35 3 3 5 5 11 8 [17]
5 GER 136387 SCHILLING Dietrich GGM 36 6 [11] 10 1 3 5 11
6 GER 155774 LE MAIRE Bettina AP 41 10 2 [11] 8 4 7 10
7 AUT 173378 Ruckensteiner Andreas GGM 47 5 [19] 8 7 17 9 1
8 NED 188413 VAN HAL Ruud GM 51 8 17 4 [22] 6 11 5
9 GER 181606 BRIGHT Rene GGM 51 17 5 9 [21] 7 4 9
10 NED 193530 VAN BEEM Chris GGM 52 1 4 13 11 20 3 [28/DNS]
11 AUT 158471 Keimelmayr Regina AP 54 11 [13] 3 10 12 10 8
12 GER 197215 MAURER Josef GGM 61 15 9 7 14 [23] 13 3
13 GER 178145 DIETMÜLLER Peter GGM 67 14 7 14 6 13 [15] 13
14 AUT 187022 Prachatik Robert GGM 76 [19] 8 18 16 5 14 15
15 GER 160719 FENDL-RENN Karin MA 76 13 14 16 13 8 12 [21]
16 FRA 173085 CORNEILLAT Michel MA 79 21 12 12 [28/OCS] 14 16 4
17 GER 176554 SANDFORT Willfried GGM 96 [28/DNS] 16 15 12 24 17 12
18 GER 155998 NEVERMANN Lutz GGM 103 18 [23] 20 18 9 20 18
19 GER 191883 WEISS Franz GGM 106 20 18 19 9 21 [22] 19
20 GER 166278 BRANDES Wolfgang GGM 113 [28/DNS] 21 21 15 15 18 23
21 FRA 183509 TATIBOUET Claudine MA 114 3 15 17 23 [28/DNS] 28 /DNS 28 /DNS
22 AUT 187064 PARTHE Manfred MA 117 16 [24] 22 17 18 24 20
23 GER 193005 ROMEY Fritz GGM 120 22 [28/DNS] 28 /DNS 28 /DNS 16 19 7
24 GER 107286 WEINEL Horst GGM 125 23 22 [24] 19 22 23 16
25 GER 33025 PFLUGRADT Ulrike MA 125 [28/DNS] 20 23 20 19 21 22
26 SUI 194336 WELLMANN Heini GGM 152 12 [28/DNS] 28 /DNS 28 /DNS 28 /DNS 28 /DNS 28 /DNS
27 FRA 172653 DUNAT Jean Marc GM 158 [28/DNS] 25 25 24 28 /DNS 28 /DNS 28 /DNS

Laser Radial - Woman-Apprentice
Sailed Races: 7 Excluded: 1
final

Points Race
Place Sailnumber Name M Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 GER 155774 LE MAIRE Bettina AP 41 10 2 [11] 8 4 7 10
2 AUT 158471 Keimelmayr Regina AP 54 11 [13] 3 10 12 10 8

Laser Radial - Woman-Master
Sailed Races: 7 Excluded: 1
final

Points Race
Place Sailnumber Name M Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 GER 160719 FENDL-RENN Karin MA 76 13 14 16 13 8 12 [21]
2 FRA 183509 TATIBOUET Claudine MA 114 3 15 17 23 [28/DNS] 28 /DNS 28 /DNS
3 GER 33025 PFLUGRADT Ulrike MA 125 [28/DNS] 20 23 20 19 21 22

Laser Radial - Men-Master
Sailed Races: 7 Excluded: 1
final

Points Race
Place Sailnumber Name M Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 FRA 173085 CORNEILLAT Michel MA 79 21 12 12 [28/OCS] 14 16 4
2 AUT 187064 PARTHE Manfred MA 117 16 [24] 22 17 18 24 20

Laser Radial - Men-Grand Master
Sailed Races: 7 Excluded: 1
final

Points Race
Place Sailnumber Name M Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 NED 180602 WITTENBERG Henk GM 12 2 1 1 4 2 2 [14]
2 NED 141614 MAZEREEUW Jaap GM 23 [7] 6 6 3 1 1 6
3 NED 188413 VAN HAL Ruud GM 51 8 17 4 [22] 6 11 5
4 FRA 172653 DUNAT Jean Marc GM 158 [28/DNS] 25 25 24 28 /DNS 28 /DNS 28 /DNS

Laser Radial - Men-Grate Grand Master
Sailed Races: 7 Excluded: 1
final

Points Race
Place Sailnumber Name M Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 GER 166200 NIESSEN Wolf-Peter GGM 31 9 [10] 2 2 10 6 2
2 NED 175659 VAN DEN EECKHOUT Frans GGM 35 3 3 5 5 11 8 [17]
3 GER 136387 SCHILLING Dietrich GGM 36 6 [11] 10 1 3 5 11
4 AUT 173378 Ruckensteiner Andreas GGM 47 5 [19] 8 7 17 9 1
5 GER 181606 BRIGHT Rene GGM 51 17 5 9 [21] 7 4 9
6 NED 193530 VAN BEEM Chris GGM 52 1 4 13 11 20 3 [28/DNS]
7 GER 197215 MAURER Josef GGM 61 15 9 7 14 [23] 13 3
8 GER 178145 DIETMÜLLER Peter GGM 67 14 7 14 6 13 [15] 13
9 AUT 187022 Prachatik Robert GGM 76 [19] 8 18 16 5 14 15
10 GER 176554 SANDFORT Willfried GGM 96 [28/DNS] 16 15 12 24 17 12
11 GER 155998 NEVERMANN Lutz GGM 103 18 [23] 20 18 9 20 18
12 GER 191883 WEISS Franz GGM 106 20 18 19 9 21 [22] 19
13 GER 166278 BRANDES Wolfgang GGM 113 [28/DNS] 21 21 15 15 18 23
14 GER 193005 ROMEY Fritz GGM 120 22 [28/DNS] 28 /DNS 28 /DNS 16 19 7
15 GER 107286 WEINEL Horst GGM 125 23 22 [24] 19 22 23 16
16 SUI 194336 WELLMANN Heini GGM 152 12 [28/DNS] 28 /DNS 28 /DNS 28 /DNS 28 /DNS 28 /DNS


calculated with REGATTA.yellow8.com