26. Spängler Cup
UYCWg
Opti

Wettfahrten: 1 Streicher: 0
final
30.5.2010 16:31
Punkte Wettfahrt
Platz Segelnummer Name Club Gesamt 1
1 AUT 701 Müller Marino KYCK 1 1
2 AUT 1055 Bäumel Herwig NCA 2 2
3 AUT 1141 Scharnagl Stefan SCM 3 3
4 AUT 1083 Haan Christoph YCP 4 4
5 AUT 120 Wieser Florian YCB 5 5
6 AUT 12 Luschan Anna UYCWg 6 6
7 AUT 1123 Quendler Michael YCH 7 7
8 AUT 1038 Fürst Jakob SCTWV 8 8
9 AUT 892 Hoff Daniel SCT 9 9
10 AUT 1136 Kobale Oliver SC AMS 10 10
11 AUT 1019 Kogler Tobias UYCWg 11 11
12 AUT 1004 Kern Hubert KYCK 12 12
13 AUT 1024 Hussl Raphael YKA 13 13
14 AUT 95 Hartl Xaver YCZ 14 14
15 AUT 1108 Abbrederis Kathrin YCRhd 15 15
16 AUT 213 Kohlendorfer Angelika YCP 16 16
17 AUT 879 Piringer Florian UYCAS 17 17
18 AUT 871 Rohde Sebastian YCH 18 18
19 AUT 995 Tschach Sophie BYC 19 19
20 AUT 1888 Schattner Richard UYCNs 20 20
21 AUT 1005 Hasenöhrl Julia SCTWV 21 21
22 AUT 1884 Wieser Christina YCB 22 22
23 AUT 1080 Lucan David SCUT 23 23
24 AUT 1098 Steinthaler Georg KYCK 24 24
25 AUT 1100 Steinthaler Hanna KYCK 25 25
26 AUT 1017 Kampelmühler Nikolaus YCP 26 26
27 AUT 796 Lovrek Marie YCP 27 27
28 AUT 1124 Schobel Lukas YCH 28 28
29 AUT 787 Schiemer Theresa SCATT 29 29
30 AUT 1088 Hollenstein Christina YCH 30 30
31 AUT 1036 Saje Yannis SCTWV 31 31
32 AUT 1052 Lässer Johannes YCB 32 32
33 AUT 1003 Buttinger Eva UYCMa 33 33
34 AUT 848 Blassnig Marcel SCTWV 34 34
35 AUT 1135 Kobale Konstantin SC AMS 35 35
36 AUT 1089 Böckl Tobias SCATT 36 36
37 AUT 1058 Heil Sophie UYCMa 37 37
38 AUT 1116 Kapelari Antonia SCTWV 38 38
39 AUT 1053 Krömer Maximilian KYCK 39 39
40 AUT 90 Maczek Florian YCZ 40 40
41 AUT 1073 Maczek Mathias YCZ 41 41
42 AUT 1129 Drexel Julius BSC 42 42
43 AUT 998 Rohde Paul YCH 43 43
44 AUT 1107 Tanzer Laurens SC AMS 44 44
45 AUT 1143 Kristen Johanna YCP 45 45
46 AUT 983 Baumann Marco YKA 46 46
47 AUT 1142 Hempel Leya YCP 47 47
48 AUT 1125 Mäki Viktor SC AMS 48 48
49 AUT 1028 Luschan Katharina UYCWg 49 49
50 AUT 606 Schmidt Matthias SCTWV 50 50
51 AUT 911 Lippert Luca UYCWg 51 51
52 AUT 894 Flachberger Jakob UYCWg 52 52
53 AUT 1033 Meindl Maximilian UYCWg 53 53
54 AUT 828 Wiltschko Laura Elisabeth SCATT 54 54
55 AUT 569 Holzner Hanna-Sophie UYCWg 55 55
56 AUT 1121 Schoiber Mattias UYCWg 56 56
57 AUT 550 Holzner Peter UYCWg 57 57
58 AUT 34 Schilcher Nikolaus UYCWg 58 58
59 AUT 8 Schöchl Amelie UYCWg 59 59
60 AUT 982 Reder Johannes YKA 60 60
63 AUT 947 Helbok Maximilian YCB 63 63 /OCS
63 AUT 1122 Just Pia YCP 63 63 /OCS


calculated with REGATTA.yellow8.com