Nr.BootsklasseNationSegelnummerSteuermann Crew
59 YnglingSUI374Amat Elisabeth Nadler Jonathan, Iason Bütler
58 YnglingUSA302Chafee Bruce Shore Ben, Resnick Jessica
57 YnglingAUT 224Noack Laura Baumann Jeremias, Chudy Timon
56 YnglingAUT286Moser Jörg Moser Julia, Tina Moser
55 YnglingNED323Tak Matthijs Slikboer Jochem, Dadema Tessa
54 YnglingNED361Roukema Gert Kentgens Robbert Jan, Peulen Michel
53 YnglingNED350Kler Reinier Bertling Anna, van Dijk Bertine
52 YnglingNED329Pel Marcella van der Poel Louise, Welker Jip
51 YnglingNED328Otte Tom van der Werf Jeldau, Otte - de Vries Floor
50 YnglingNED289Verberne Jacques Brouwer Matthijs, Milly Bon
49 YnglingNED335Moorman Kaj Jasper Schuddeboom, Sam Peeks
48 YnglingNED321van Dort Florian de Jong Jikke, van der Ende Yldau
47 YnglingNED355Jamin Maarten Smolders Jaap, Pessers Cristel
46 YnglingNED1Sijtsma Herman Sommers Rob, van den Akker Bas
45 YnglingNED312van Liebergen George Mittertreiner Renate, Aukje van de Akker
44 YnglingNED337van het Hooft Max van der Steen Jorine, Divendal Zita
43 YnglingNED336Deen Jan Deen Afke, Tromp Reinier
42 YnglingSUI398Haag Patrick De Nardis , Angleitner Jürgen
41 YnglingGER1Schutt Thorsten Bücken Veit, Morwinski Kai
40 YnglingSUI 464Strittmatter Damian Nordström Karin, Vasmel Marlies
39 YnglingAUT287Prange Bernhard Pichler Peter, Pichler Raffael
38 YnglingDEN215Krogh Jørgen Løppenthin Frederik, Faber Christian
37 YnglingAUT300LUTZ Martin DAPECI Claus Maria , UNGER Valentin
36 YnglingGER280Peine Thomas Mandel Stefan, Peine Sandra
35 YnglingDEN155Nørrelykke Anders Ipsen Niels, Wiese Nicolai
34 YnglingSUI458Beck Thomas Fahrni Matthias, Schoedon Michael
33 YnglingGER282Sauerbrei Thorsten Kirsch Alexandra, Benz Aurica
32 YnglingDEN216Bech Carl Wivel Mads, Magnus Faurhøj
31 YnglingAUS58McAllister Leo O'Shea Maddie, Rozenauers Alex
30 YnglingDEN214Olsen Thor Larsen Peder, Madsen Trine
29 YnglingAUTLuschan Anna Piso Vincenz, Helmut Schulz
28 YnglingAUT82Pfaller Thomas Brickl Andreas, Fasching Peter
27 YnglingAUT276Riha Wolfgang Skolaut Georg, Stenico Claudia
26 YnglingGER257Muschke Yvonne Peters Jennifer, Treutler Jan
25 YnglingAUT332Diem Ulrich Diem Lisbeth, Diem Claudia
24 YnglingAUT303Holzner Karl Holzner Andrea, Rudi Höller
23 YnglingAUT297Schibany Hans Boucek Karl, Deimling Jörg
22 YnglingAUT237Kudla Andreas Kalteis Jürgen, xxx xxx
21 YnglingGER 17John Heinz John Evelyn, Kuhn Kathja
20 YnglingAUT285Buchinger Wolfgang Schöberl Karin, Michael Nake
19 Ynglingaut162Frauscher Ernst Haginger Xaver, Oberfrank Simon
18 YnglingAUT333Schobesberger Andreas Trucker Herbert, Christian Scobesberger
17 YnglingAUT296Mayr Rudi Boustani Anna, Boustani Philippe
16 YnglingGER278Daebritz Philipp Mayr Boris, Schutt Astrid
15 YnglingAUS27Evans Mitch Olding Angus, Shannon Katherine
14 YnglingGER273Böhm Manfred Böhm Melissa, Böhm Meike
13 YnglingDEN111Ring Jørgen Zacho Jens, Larsen Cameron
12 YnglingGER244Derksen Gerd Spruytenburg Günter, Heinz Schutt
11 YnglingAUT283Kurz Justin Jelinek Gregor, Hauer Willi
10 YnglingAUS57Grosvenor Robyn Geuvara-Rattray Elyse, Nedialkov Dimiter
9 YnglingAUS 34Newland Janice Skatkova Olga, Biggs Alexia
8 YnglingSUI463Lehmann Micha Lehmann Sandra, Hofer Daniela
7 YnglingSUI225Baumgartner Walter Baumgartner Eva, Hitz Lukas
6 YnglingSUI455Bichsel Christoph Boeni Elianne, Jakob Markus
5 YnglingSUI447Nussbaum Colin Huber Thomas, Frey Christian
4 YnglingGER277Teichmann Ralf Vaes Jos, Rehe Henning
3 YnglingUSA278MacRae Jade Holde , MacRae Julie
2 YnglingUSA415UPHAM Mark Ingalls , Upham Ches
1 YnglingUSA41Kronich Christine Jacquemin , Hust Rosie

Zusätzliche Informationen