Regatten 2014

Jahr Monat Woche Heute Suche Zu Monat
Mai 2014
  • 03.05.2014- 04.05.2014
    A-Cat
    SP, LM v. Sbg general registration groups results exif parser add comment
  • 03.05.2014- 04.05.2014
    FD - Flying Dutchman
    SP, LM v. Sbg. general registration groups results exif parser add comment
Mai 2014
  • 10.05.2014- 10.05.2014
    Ansegeln - Start: 14:00 Uhr
    Yardstick general registration groups results exif parser add comment
Mai 2014
  • 17.05.2014- 18.05.2014
    Yngling "Salzkammergutpreis"
    SP, "Ski-Yngling" general registration groups results exif parser add comment
Juni 2014
  • 01.06.2014- 01.06.2014
    Brunnwindcup, 2 Wf.
    Yardstick general registration groups results exif parser add comment
Juni 2014
  • 07.06.2014- 09.06.2014
    Soling "DENZELCUP" - ÖSTM
    ÖSTM, LM v. Sbg. general registration groups results exif parser add comment
    uk general registration groups results exif parser add comment
Juni 2014
  • 14.06.2014- 15.06.2014
    Brunnwindcup, 2 Wf.
    Yardstick 14.6.14 general registration groups results exif parser add comment
    Yardstick 15.6.14 general registration groups results exif parser add comment
Juni 2014
  • 20.06.2014- 22.06.2014
    Laser - EUROPACUP - Laser Masters
    EC, Masters - Laser Standard general registration groups results exif parser add comment
    EC, Masters - Laser Radial general registration groups results exif parser add comment
Juni 2014
  • 26.06.2014- 29.06.2014
    Finn - ÖSTM - "Finnduell"
    ÖSTM general registration groups results exif parser add comment
    uk general registration groups results exif parser add comment
Juli 2014
  • 05.07.2014- 06.07.2014
    Opti - Popeyerace
    KR general registration groups results exif parser add comment
  • 05.07.2014- 06.07.2014
    Zoom8 - Wolfgangseepreis
    SP general registration groups results exif parser add comment
Juli 2014
  • 12.07.2014- 13.07.2014
    Esse 8.50
    KR general registration groups results exif parser add comment
  • 12.07.2014- 13.07.2014
    Melges 24 - "Edelweiß Trophy"
    SP, LM v. Sbg. general registration groups results exif parser add comment
Juli 2014
  • 17.07.2014- 20.07.2014
    Wolfgangsee Traditionstage
    Sonderklassen general registration groups exif parser add comment
    Drachen general registration groups exif parser add comment
    35er Rennklasse general registration groups exif parser add comment
    20qm Rennjolle general registration groups exif parser add comment
    Ergebnisse Yardstick (alle Klassen) results
    Ergebnisse Wanderpokal (alle Klassen) results
Juli 2014
  • 20.07.2014- 20.07.2014
    Blaues Band, 1 Wf
    Blaues Band general registration groups results exif parser add comment
    Weisses Band (Yardstick) results
Juli 2014
  • 26.07.2014- 26.07.2014
    Ladies Sail, 2 Wf.
    Yardstick general registration groups results exif parser add comment
Juli 2014
  • 27.07.2014- 27.07.2014
    Brunnwindcup, 2 Wf.
    Yardstick general registration groups results exif parser add comment
August 2014
  • 02.08.2014- 03.08.2014
    STAR - Falkensteintrophy
    SP general registration groups results exif parser add comment
August 2014
  • 09.08.2014- 09.08.2014
    Brunnwindcup, 2 Wf., Clubfest
    Yardstick general registration groups results exif parser add comment
August 2014
  • 10.08.2014- 10.08.2014
    Brunnwindcup, 2 Wf. "Rösslpreis"
    Yardstick (hat nicht stattgefunden) general registration groups results exif parser add comment
August 2014
  • 15.08.2014- 17.08.2014
    Laser Grandprix
    GP Laser Standard general registration groups results exif parser add comment
    GP Laser Radial general registration groups results exif parser add comment
August 2014
  • 25.08.2014- 30.08.2014
    BMW Frey Youth Sailing Week - ÖJM 2014
    OPTIMIST general registration groups results exif parser add comment
    ZOOM general registration groups results exif parser add comment
    LASER R general registration groups results exif parser add comment
    420er general registration groups results exif parser add comment
September 2014
  • 05.09.2014- 07.09.2014
    D-One
    SP general registration groups results exif parser add comment
September 2014
  • 13.09.2014- 13.09.2014
    Brunnwindcup, 2 Wf. Finale
    Yardstick general registration groups results exif parser add comment
September 2014
  • 20.09.2014- 21.09.2014
    O-Jolle - "Goldenes O"
    Regatta abgesagt! general registration groups results exif parser add comment
September 2014
  • 27.09.2014- 27.09.2014
    Absegeln
    Yardstick general registration groups results exif parser add comment