Ergebnis Alpencup Platu 25 2015

Wolfgangseepreis, Alpencup
UYCWg
Platu 25

Wettfahrten: 2 Streicher: 0
Endergebnis
14.6.2015 17:08

    PunkteWettfahrt
PlatzSegelnummerNameClubGesamt12
1 SUI 235 Bermejo Mathias
Buholzer Erich
Erismann David
Ochsenbein Andre
Kunz Roland
SCT
SCT
SCT
SCT
SCT
2 1 1
2 GBR 2501 Sutherland Christian
Jennings Chelsea
Dodd James
Gauvain Etienne
Matthews Ed Hampton
Royal Lymington
Royal Lymington
Royal Lymington
Royal Lymington
Royal Lymington
6 2 4
3 SUI 505 Meyer Philipp
Birrer Mathias
Abi Eliane
Kersting Lino
Bissig Flavio
YCLuzern
YCLuzern
YCLuzern
YCLuzern
YCLuzern
10 8 2
4 GER 112 Dorn Felix
Marlon Walter
Mößner Malte
Rech Raphael
SVW-YS
SVW-YS
SVW-YS
SVW-YS
10 7 3
5 AUT 128 Kaserer Klaus
Luschan Michael
Azitta Christina
Keller Mats
Kichler Georg
UYCWg
UYCWg
OESV-K
OESV-K
OESV-K
10 4 6
6 SUI 447 van den Broek Jan
Vogt Andi
Felber Leo
Christen Kurt
SCT
SCT
SCT
SCT
10 5 5
7 SUI 220 Ingold Manuel
Sigrist Markus
Barizzi Sandro
Keller Amrei
Ernst Jves
SKM
SKM
SKM
SKM
SKM
12 3 9
8 AUT 404 Stadler Georg
Stadler Caroline
Malin Markus
Stadler Johann
Hufnagel Robert
UYCWg
UYCWg
UYCWg
UYCWg
UYC Wg
13 6 7
9 GER 461 Ertel Felix
Sturm Sebastian
Seifert Timo
Golitsch Ivo
Smc Friedrichshafen
Smc Friedrichshafen
Smc Friedrichshafen
Smc Friedrichshafen
20 12 8
10 GER 390 Renz Wolfgang
Kogler Emil
Schenk Uwe
Brosowski Boris
Thiele Christian
Stuttgarter Segel Club
UYCWg
Stuttgarter Segel Club
Stuttgarter Segel Club
Stuttgarter Segel Club
22 9 13
11 AUT 321 Großschädl Andreas
Pölz Alexander
Prack Johannes
Kellner Thomas
SCS
UYCMo
SCS
SCSW
22 10 12
12 AUT 286 Prummer Günther
Konrad Arno
Lettner Roland
Seidl Patrick
Rosenberg Anja
SVW-YS
SCM
OESV
OESV
OESV-K
22 11 11
13 ITA 296 Fasoli Claudio
Stelzl Maximilian
Belvisi Fabrizio
Gaia Valente
Hoellermann Simona

UYCAS

 

23 13 10
14 AUT 337 Kronberger Harald
Schineis Michael
Blaschke Hannes
Oswald Thomas
Fischer Konstantin
UYCWg
UYCWg
UYCWg
SYC
OESV
29 15 14
15 AUT 5411 Lippert Johannes
Ferstl Karl
Schöfegger Georg
Eisl Walter
Höllwerth Lukas
UYCWg
UYCWg
UYCWg
UYCWg
UYCWg
29 14 15
16 AUT 1 Laherstorfer Thomas
Steinkogler Peter
Hartl Oliver
Berner Toni
Zinnburg Xandi
UYCT
UYCT
UYCT
OESV-K
OESV-K
34 17 /DNF 17 /DNS

 


calculated with regatta.8