Ergebnis Finn-Duell 2013

Ergebnisse Finn

 
Berücksichtigte Wertungen 1  Streicher
 

NoSegelnrNameWertung12345
1 AUT 288 Blaschke Hannes, UYC Wolfgangsee 11,0 (6) 5 1 2 3
2 AUT 333 Weinreich Gerhard, UYCNf 12,0 3 2 3 (5) 4
3 AUT 7 Gubi Michael, UYC Mo 13,0 7 1 (ocs) 4 1
4 GER 82 Huber Alfons, WSC 18,0 1 8 (10) 7 2
5 AUT 5 Lehner Nikolaus, SCT 20,0 (33) 3 11 1 5
6 GER 22 Mitterer Martin, WVF 22,0 4 6 6 6 (9)
7 AUT 11 Moser Bernd, UYCWg 23,0 5 (20) 9 3 6
8 ITA 89 Demetz Florian, SVKS 37,0 (17) 15 2 13 7
9 AUT 303 Wayrethmayr Gerd, UYCWg 37,0 (14) 7 14 8 8
10 AUT 511 Schwendt Gerhard, SCT 40,0 12 (40) 7 11 10
11 AUT 400 Klingler Bernhard, UYCAs 44,0 18 12 4 10 (19)
12 AUT 6 Rohlfs Bernd, WYC 49,0 8 14 (ocs) 15 12
13 AUT 273 Schneeberger Markus, UYC Mondsee 50,0 9 10 (19) 14 17
14 GER 65 Kreiß Stefan, SYC 87 58,0 10 4 13 (33) 31
15 GER 5 Straub Herbert, YCSS 58,0 (20) 17 16 9 16
16 AUT 8 Gfreiner Hartwig, UYC Stammverein 61,0 13 16 (26) 19 13
17 AUT 9 Vellusig Gerhard, Wyc 62,0 2 13 5 (ocs) ocs
18 AUT 272 Kloiber Franz, Uyc Wg 66,0 (28) 18 17 20 11
19 GER 3 Mai Walter, YCBw 72,0 11 11 8 (ocs) ocs
20 AUT 302 Braumüller Alfred, WYC 78,0 25 (30) 12 12 29
21 AUT 17 Moosgassner Andreas, UYCWg 82,0 22 (26) 24 16 20
22 AUT 37 Eder Harald, UYCT 83,0 16 23 23 21 (dns)
23 GER 63 Pandler Michael, WVF 86,0 (32) 32 15 18 21
24 AUT 72 Schöfegger Georg, UYC Wg 87,0 24 (25) 21 24 18
25 ITA 93 Mair Nikolaus, SVKS 96,0 27 29 (30) 26 14
26 AUT 27 Polanka Andreas, SCAMS 97,0 35 (39) 18 17 27
27 GER 3228 Steinberger Anton, UYCWg 98,0 26 (31) 22 22 28
28 AUT 382 Braumüller Emanuel, WYC 99,0 (31) 22 25 28 24
29 AUT 21 Scherzer Erich J., UYCWg 102,0 21 19 28 34 (ocs)
30 AUT 337 Aste Christoph, KYCK 102,0 (39) 27 29 23 23
31 AUT 319 Raschke Gerald, UYCWg 103,0 29 21 (35) 31 22
32 RUS 1 Scheinecker Christian, UYCAs 108,0 15 9 (dns) dns dns
33 AUT 325 Winkler Reinhardt, UYCNF 108,0 19 (34) 27 32 30
34 AUT 324 Raschke Thomas, UYC Wg 111,0 30 (37) 31 25 25
35 AUT 313 Turek Gernot, ÖSV 117,0 (36) 33 34 35 15
36 AUT 1 Mayr Helmut, KYCO 122,0 23 28 (ocs) 29 ocs
37 AUT 318 Embacher Bernard, UYCAS 122,0 38 24 33 27 (dnf)
38 AUT 110 Schiller Klaus, UYCT 122,0 34 (35) 32 30 26
39 GER 49 Klein Horst, YCBw 135,0 37 36 20 (dnf) dns
40 AUT 18 Prutsch Engelbert, AUT, NCA 142,0 (ocs) 38 36 36 32
41 GER 147 Magin Eberhard, Seeshaupt 168,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns