Nr. BootstypSegelnummerSteuermann/-frau
73 LaserCZE199435Kaspar Antonin
72 LaserAut175411Stark Alexander
71 Laser RAUT208499Schuh Tobias
70 LaserAUT174092Bäumel Herwig
69 LaserCZE182268Vaidisova Katerina
68 LaserAUT184971Lehner Martin
67 LaserAUT197001Moritzer Michael
66 LaserAUT180885Traxler Ernst
65 Laser RÖsterreich207807Lang Alice
64 LaserAUT212187Heine Martin
63 LaserAUT30621Kräutler Wolfgang
62 Laser RAUT191830huber gustav
61 LaserAUT199024Fitzinger Max
60 Laser RAUT207806Kronegger Paul
59 Laser RCZE196989Audyova Marketa
58 LaserAUT183309Marsano Constantin
57 Laser RCZE1526Veselá Elena
56 LaserAUT194711Scherer Emil
55 Laser RAUT204681Schoiber Mattias
54 Laser RCZE185750Mouckova Hana
53 Laser RCZE199892Moucka Vitezslav
52 Laser RAUT 183305Kübber Clemens
51 Laser RÖsterreich208495Holl Jörg
50 LaserAUT 173113Holzer Robert
49 LaserAUT190570Revesz Alexander
48 Laser RAUT184975Glas Helga
47 Laser RAUT207843Rupp Anna
46 Laser RCZE198739Šindelka Jakub
45 LaserAUT202418Schildorfer Andreas
44 LaserAUT194709Schreder Martin
43 LaserAUT171383Lang Philip
42 LaserCZE171349Hruby Karel
41 Laser RAUT173099Marschall Sebastian
40 Laser RAUT204682Sablatnig Pirmin
39 LaserAUT202428Sablatnig Johannes
38 Laser RCZE171352Mikula Josef
37 Laser RCZE192667Mikula Lubos
36 Laser RCZE207167Kecskésová Michaela
35 LaserCZE195101Audy Dan
34 Laser RAUT206698Rupp Markus
33 LaserSVK 180759Andel Michal
32 Laser RSVK 164429Melišová Janka
31 LaserSVK203056Patrik Meliš
30 LaserCZE203036Nuc Mario
29 Laser RČeská republika155037Hlavsa Tomáš
28 Laser RAUT191829Stark Angelika
27 LaserAUT197012Fischer Bertram
26 LaserCZE196587Podzimek Antonín
25 LaserCZE192981Vachel Ondřej
24 LaserCZE6Novotny stepan
23 LaserCZE210897Steiner Michal
22 LaserCZE152632Vaidis Tomas
21 Laser RAUT194623Dauser Simon
20 LaserAUT197007Kerschbaum Markus
19 Laser RCZE 170415Smesny Marek
18 LaserAut 203068Ruckensteiner Andreas
17 LaserAut193238Heel Christof
16 LaserAUT197016Diwok Felix
15 Laser RAUT203060Adler Yvonne
14 Laser RCZE 12Chlup Zdenek
13 LaserAUT 202170Kainacher Werner
12 Laser RAUT194710Scharnagl Anna
11 LaserAUT186721Styblo Peter
10 LaserAUT207847Schwerdtfeger Christian
9 LaserCZE169063Liska Matej
8 LaserAUT191826Heitzenberger Florian
7 LaserAUT203030Jäger Severin
6 Laser RAUT160760Luschan Katharina
5 Laser RAUT207805Kempf Florian
4 LaserAut203073Prachatik Robert
3 LaserAUT204684Cunow Andreas
2 LaserAut203073Prachatik Robert
1 LaserAUT175405Wickl Jaun

Zusätzliche Informationen