Zoom Worlds 2015 - Results - Girls

Zoom8 Worlds 2015 - Results - Girls - overall - final result

 

Zoom8 Worlds Girls
UYCWg
Zoom8

Wettfahrten: 9 Streicher: 1
Endergebnis
8.8.2015 19:09

    PunkteWettfahrt
PlatzSegelnummerNameClubGesamt123456789
1 AUT 88 Rupp Anna KYCO 30 3 [8] 5 5 2 7 3 4 1
2 EST 62 Pihlas Marie Saaremaa Merispordi Selts 31 8 1 2 1 [23] 11 5 1 2
3 SWE 224 Hammersland Jenny Boo yacht club 36 [28] 4 10 2 3 1 1 3 12
4 SWE 116 Ax Karjel Elin BOOSS 38 1 3 1 14 1 3 [20] 9 6
5 ROU 899 Bolat Ebru Romanian Royal Yacht Club 44 4 10 4 3 [18] 2 2 6 13
6 DEN 277 Høeg Norsell Michala Yachtklubben Furesøen 51 12 5 3 6 7 5 11 2 [21]
7 DEN 205 Robl Josefine Kaloevig 60 11 2 9 7 5 10 [13] 13 3
8 NOR 117 Homstvedt Emilie Sarpsborg Seilforening 71 15 15 14 4 4 [20] 6 8 5
9 DEN 187 Knudsen Katerina Bjerre Skive Sejlklub 75 9 7 15 19 8 4 [25] 5 8
10 SWE 201 Lindvall Frida BOOSS 82 6 6 7 9 10 6 10 [48/DNF] 28
11 FIN 661 von Schoultz Sissel BSS 103 13 12 20 15 11 14 8 [21] 10
12 DEN 234 Harsaae Astrid Yachtklubben Furesøen 107 17 18 8 11 [21] 15 14 15 9
13 DEN 153 Dam Schmidt Iben Kaløvig Bådelaug 113 7 17 17 [48/UFD] 6 19 21 11 15
14 DEN 273 Kern Estella Hellerup Sejlklub 114 19 9 6 31 [32] 8 27 10 4
15 SWE 212 Gyllfors Liv KSSS 117 2 19 12 8 13 16 18 [32] 29
16 SWE 232 Skogfeldt Filippa Lommabuktens Seglarklubb 128 18 13 13 23 9 18 [48/DSQ] 18 16
17 DEN 265 Jensen Cecilie Amalie Tønder Herslev Strand Sejlklub 137 5 22 11 22 20 25 16 16 [30]
18 EST 69 Pais Helen Kalev JK 138 16 14 [26] 25 14 22 9 19 19
19 DEN 222 Næss Lindgreen Ditte Kolding Sejlklub 140 10 21 16 [48/UFD] 33 13 28 12 7
20 NOR 189 Baardseth Katharina Emilie Borg Kragerø Seilforening 159 23 24 28 20 12 21 [35] 20 11
21 AUT 10 Lippert Laura UYCWg 166 14 [33] 21 26 27 27 12 7 32
22 FIN 832 Sahlström Ellen Brändö Seglare 166 34 16 [35] 12 15 24 30 17 18
23 AUT 79 Stadlmair Hanna YCZ 172 35 [42] 37 13 17 17 4 35 14
24 AUT 44 Palleschitz Katharina UYC Nf 181 26 23 25 10 [29] 28 17 26 26
25 AUT 25 Schöchl Amelie UYCWg 186 [48/DNS] 29 24 21 16 26 22 31 17
26 SWE 159 Eriksson Elsa SSS 188 20 32 22 [48/UFD] 19 12 36 14 33
27 AUT 61 Kellner Franziska UYCNs 206 32 26 32 24 28 9 7 [48/DNC] 48 /DNC
28 AUT 54 Jäger Bibiane UYCNs 207 25 20 23 28 24 31 19 [38] 37
29 AUT 112 Schrödl Astrid UYCNf 208 [40] 28 30 18 22 34 26 30 20
30 SWE 169 Delander Sanna Råå Jolleklubb 223 31 30 38 17 41 [42] 15 24 27
31 FIN 556 Pettay Helmi BSS 224 [39] 25 33 16 30 29 31 25 35
32 DEN 224 Sander Elizabeth Yachtklubben Furesøen 232 22 [40] 34 27 31 35 33 28 22
33 DEN 117 Harboe Marie-Louise Faaborg Sejlklub FSK 233 24 27 29 [38] 38 33 24 34 24
34 AUT 32 Bachlechner Rafaela UYCNf 241 30 43 27 33 25 [45] 23 37 23
35 SWE 193 Larsson Wilma Halmstads SS 245 33 11 18 40 42 37 [43] 22 42
36 AUT 198 Petschel Clara UYCNs 262 36 39 31 36 34 [40] 32 23 31
37 AUT 36 Duller Amanda UYCNs 281 38 35 19 [48/UFD] 36 23 34 48 /DNC 48 /DNC
38 AUT 46 Oswald Elsa SYC 282 37 [44] 36 37 44 36 29 27 36
39 DEN 256 Beck Freya KBL 283 43 45 41 29 26 [46] 38 36 25
40 DEN 272 Lindholst Julie Bak Kaløvig 289 21 31 43 [48/DNF] 43 43 40 29 39
41 DEN 254 Robl Amalie Kaløvig 292 27 41 [44] 32 35 41 39 43 34
42 AUT 110 Jorda Ina YCP 292 29 36 46 [48/UFD] 40 30 37 33 41
43 DEN 241 Madsen Sofie Vendelbo Toft Yachtklubben Furesøen 302 41 38 39 35 37 32 [42] 40 40
44 EST 13 Leitteetlaus Nele Pärnu YC 307 [42] 37 42 30 39 39 41 41 38
45 AUT 111 Hlawati Franziska UYCWg 323 [45] 34 40 39 45 38 45 39 43
46 AUT 64 Odelga Nina UYCWg 343 44 46 45 34 [48/UFD] 44 44 42 44
47 AUT 81 Odelga Anna UYCWg 376 [48/DNF] 47 48 /DNF 48 /DNC 48 /DNC 48 /DNC 48 /DNF 44 45

 


calculated with regatta.8

Zusätzliche Informationen