Ergebnis IÖM Korsar 2016

Internationale Österreichische Meisterschaft
UYCWg
Korsar

Wettfahrten: 8 Streicher: 1
Endergebnis
7.5.2016 15:22

    PunkteWettfahrt
PlatzSegelnummerNameClubGesamt12345678
1 GER 3820 Thieme Uti
Thieme Frank
BYC
BYC
8 1 1 1 [2] 1 2 1 1
2 GER 3827 Heilingbrunner Michael
Heilingbrunner Nina
AmSC
AmSC
27 2 8 2 4 3 3 5 [12]
3 AUT 839 Leimguber Roland
Leimgruber Lisa
SCM
SCM
34 4 5 8 [13] 2 5 2 8
4 GER 3814 Recknagel Jan
Broy Sascha
SCAI
SCAI
37 8 7 3 1 [10] 4 8 6
5 GER 3574 Barth Guido
Rogers Ute
SCAI
SCAI
40 7 6 5 [11] 7 7 4 4
6 GER 104 Hafenmair Dieter
Winkel Christian
BWSC
BWSC
48 6 [28/OCS] 4 8 9 6 13 2
7 GER 3822 Hachenberg Barbara
Krüger Susi
HYC
HYC
49 11 13 7 [18] 8 1 6 3
8 AUT 818 Tschada Peter
Gülker Sabine
SCTWV
OESV-K
54 [22] 4 9 3 4 17 7 10
9 GER 3797 Seeger Alexander
Grass-Oberemm Sandra
AmSC
AmSC
60 14 14 [20] 7 6 9 3 7
10 POL 14 Czerwinski Jerzy
Maruszczak Kamila
LGR
LGR
77 13 12 12 [14] 5 10 12 13
11 GER 3733 Wolf Naomi
Klug Paulina
SLRV
SLRV
81 9 [15] 15 9 12 8 14 14
12 GER 3817 Habath Thomas
Köhler Simone
SLRV
SLRV
83 [20] 9 19 6 13 14 17 5
13 GER 3741 Schütz Dietmar
Lenk Peter
SKP
SKP
92 10 [20] 17 16 11 12 10 16
14 GER 3709 Szczepanek Rolf
Böhm Max
Seglerverein Wörthsee
Seglerverein Wörthsee
95 5 19 6 [23] 17 15 16 17
15 AUT 827 Oberholzer Eduard
Spindelberger Patrick
SCSW
SCSW
96 15 17 14 12 16 11 [19] 11
16 GER 3583 Havranek Ilvy
Fischbach Carsten
SGHS
SGHS
99 [23] 11 16 10 20 18 9 15
17 AUT 811 Lauchart Bastian
Lauchart Marcel
SSC
OESV-K
105 12 10 21 17 18 [22] 18 9
18 GER 3779 Wolf Hans-Joachim
Hertz Jakob
RCR
RCR
105 18 16 18 15 14 13 11 [23]
19 AUT 826 Novak Günter
Seifter Roman
OESV
SSC
107 19 18 10 5 [21] 16 20 19
20 AUT 848 Müller Christian
Müller Andreas
SCM
OESV
123 17 3 11 21 15 [28/DNF] 28 /DNS 28 /DNS
21 GER 3806 Grass Jens
Schwab Birgit
MYC
MYC
130 3 2 13 [28/DNS] 28 /DNS 28 /DNS 28 /DNS 28 /DNS
22 GER 3614 Schätz Antonia
Gerhardt Sophie
AmSC
AmSC
145 [28/DNF] 22 22 20 22 24 15 20
23 AUT 832 Hintersteininger Peter
Winkler Reinhardt
UYCNf
UYCNf
145 16 21 [26] 25 23 21 21 18
24 GER 3736 Bombei Klaus
Richter Joachim
SC Ahoi Berlin
SC Ahoi Berlin
147 21 23 [28/DNF] 19 19 19 24 22
25 AUT 750 Antl Hubert
Mühlfellner Theresia
OESV
OESV-K
161 24 24 23 24 [26] 23 22 21
26 POL 25 DANOWSKI Piotr
KARDASZ Katarzyna
PDNZ.PL
PDNZ.PL
164 25 [26] 25 22 24 20 23 25
27 POL 39 Wojtowicz Wojciech
Wójcik ukasz
YCPL
YCPL
174 [26] 25 24 26 25 25 25 24

 


calculated with regatta.8