Ergebnis Korsar Europacup 2013
Ergebnisse Korsar
Berücksichtigte Wertungen 1 Streicher
No | Segelnr | Name | Wertung | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 9 | 10 | ||||||||
1 | GER 3820 | Thieme Uti, Frank Thieme, Berliner Yachtclub | 15,0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
1 | 1 | (5) | ||||||||
2 | GER 3721 | Heilingbrunner Michael, Ute Rogers, AmSC | 25,0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | (6) | 3 |
5 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | GER 3733 | Klug Markus, Klug Stefanie, WSC | 49,0 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
3 | (11) | 10 | ||||||||
4 | GER 3818 | Winkel Daniel, Christian Winkel, Yacht Club Saarbrücken | 51,0 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 4 | (12) |
7 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | GER 3811 | Sippel Peter, Irene Sippel, WSC | 61,0 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 3 | (20) | 9 |
2 | 7 | 7 | ||||||||
6 | AUT 839 | Leimgruber Roland, Lisa-Maria Leimgruber, SCM | 64,0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 7 | 14 |
6 | 6 | (19) | ||||||||
7 | GER 3766 | Blum Ralf, Andrea Rietig, SCV | 69,0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | (16) | 8 | 10 |
12 | 9 | 8 | ||||||||
8 | GER 3806 | Grass Jens, Birgit Schwab, MYC | 70,0 | 8 | 4 | 2 | (ocs) | ocs | 5 | 2 |
4 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
9 | GER 3812 | Arlt Stephan, Simone Prieß, SCA | 87,0 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 7 | (24) | 20 |
18 | 8 | 4 | ||||||||
10 | AUT 818 | Tschada Peter, Sabine Gülker, TWV | 88,0 | 15 | 11 | (17) | 9 | 5 | 9 | 11 |
9 | 10 | 9 | ||||||||
11 | GER 3750 | Pauer Thomas, Maren Pauer, SCGN | 93,0 | 17 | 14 | (21) | 11 | 4 | 13 | 6 |
10 | 12 | 6 | ||||||||
12 | GER 3797 | Seeger Alexander, Sophie Leimgruber, AmSC | 95,0 | 12 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 3 | 13 |
8 | 15 | (17) | ||||||||
13 | GER 3574 | Guido Barth, Vitus Sippel, SCAI | 99,0 | 11 | 18 | 11 | 14 | 8 | 11 | 8 |
(19) | 5 | 13 | ||||||||
14 | GER 3798 | Gluch Markus, Hans Lawitzke, SVWu | 130,0 | (20) | 17 | 14 | 20 | 15 | 19 | 5 |
11 | 14 | 15 | ||||||||
15 | GER 3709 | Szczepanek Rolf, Moritz Harteneck, Seglerverein Wörthsee | 131,0 | 7 | 10 | (22) | 7 | 18 | 16 | 19 |
20 | 22 | 12 | ||||||||
16 | GER 3758 | Mahnke Ralf, Gabriele Hackländer, EWV | 140,0 | 9 | 15 | 12 | 16 | (26) | 10 | 21 |
16 | 23 | 18 | ||||||||
17 | GER 3599 | Stalla Christoph, Andreas Jung, SVM | 146,0 | (32) | 16 | 15 | 18 | 12 | 14 | 7 |
28 | 16 | 20 | ||||||||
18 | GER 3762 | Gramberg Axel, Andrea Christ, StSG | 155,0 | 16 | (25) | 19 | 19 | 17 | 15 | 17 |
21 | 17 | 14 | ||||||||
19 | GER 3817 | Habath Thomas, Simone Köhler, SLRV | 172,0 | 23 | 23 | (27) | 22 | 20 | 18 | 27 |
15 | 13 | 11 | ||||||||
20 | GER 3715 | Mann Kurt, Peter Lenk, StSC | 177,0 | 13 | 12 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 23 | 24 |
23 | (26) | 22 | ||||||||
21 | AUT 848 | Müller Christian, Andreas Müller, SCM | 178,0 | 21 | 19 | 16 | 24 | 9 | 12 | (33) |
31 | 30 | 16 | ||||||||
22 | GER 3790 | Müller Marianne, Susanne Trenkamp, Baltische Seglervereinigung | 183,0 | 18 | (30) | 13 | 17 | 28 | 28 | 15 |
25 | 18 | 21 | ||||||||
23 | AUT 824 | Beidl Thomas, Felix Redtenbacher, Forelle Steyr | 194,0 | 19 | 27 | 23 | (dnf) | 13 | 17 | 16 |
14 | 31 | 34 | ||||||||
24 | AUT 826 | Novak Günter, Alexander Gebath, OESV | 196,0 | 27 | 21 | 26 | 13 | (31) | 22 | 23 |
13 | 21 | 30 | ||||||||
25 | GER 3807 | Ged Rudolph, Heike Hampel-Rudolph, WSC | 212,0 | 24 | 24 | 24 | (27) | 23 | 25 | 22 |
26 | 20 | 24 | ||||||||
26 | AUT 835 | Eder Gerhard, Stefan Gishamer, SCM | 214,0 | 26 | 20 | 18 | 23 | 24 | (31) | 26 |
29 | 19 | 29 | ||||||||
27 | AUT 18 | Ziegler Max, Michael Hofbauer, SCM | 227,0 | 22 | 28 | 29 | (30) | 29 | 30 | 18 |
17 | 29 | 25 | ||||||||
28 | GER 3740 | Müller Heiner, Anita Klement, YCSS | 247,0 | 33 | 32 | (34) | 29 | 27 | 21 | 30 |
27 | 25 | 23 | ||||||||
29 | AUT 827 | Oberholzer Eduard, Patrick Spindelberger, SCSW | 249,0 | 30 | 31 | 31 | 25 | 22 | 26 | (34) |
30 | 27 | 27 | ||||||||
30 | AUT 811 | Lauchart Bastian, Marcel Lauchart, SSC | 252,0 | 31 | 29 | 30 | (ocs) | 19 | 27 | 25 |
22 | 36 | 33 | ||||||||
31 | GER 3614 | Schätz Michael, Loretta Schätz, AmSC | 252,0 | 29 | 26 | 28 | 28 | 30 | (dnf) | 28 |
24 | 24 | 35 | ||||||||
32 | AUT 832 | Hintersteininger Peter, Stefan Sack, uycnf | 267,0 | 25 | (37) | 33 | 26 | 21 | 29 | 35 |
35 | 32 | 31 | ||||||||
33 | GER 3667 | Sehnke Gerhard, Natascha Sehnke, SCGN | 271,0 | (36) | 33 | 36 | 21 | 32 | 32 | 29 |
32 | 28 | 28 | ||||||||
34 | POL 7 | Szyfter Ewa, Kacper Kaczmarek, AZS PUT | 289,0 | 34 | 35 | 25 | 32 | 34 | (36) | 32 |
36 | 35 | 26 | ||||||||
35 | AUT 806 | Szivatz Rainer, Lukas Gishamer, UYCNf | 292,0 | 28 | 22 | 35 | (ocs) | 35 | 33 | 36 |
34 | 33 | 36 | ||||||||
36 | POL 14 | Czerwinski Jerzy, Maja Moscicka, PFKK | 306,0 | 37 | 34 | 32 | 31 | 37 | 34 | 31 |
33 | 37 | (38) | ||||||||
37 | POL 1 | Knitter Bogdan, Pawel Matysiak, LKS Charzykowy | 317,0 | (38) | 38 | 37 | 34 | 33 | 35 | 37 |
37 | 34 | 32 | ||||||||
38 | POL 11 | Wójcik Michal, Tomasz Kwiecinski, PFKK Warszawa | 339,0 | 35 | 36 | 38 | (dnf) | 38 | dnf | 38 |
38 | 38 | 37 | ||||||||
39 | POL 25 | Danowski Piotr, Mateusz Renski, YKP Warszawa | 340,0 | 39 | 39 | (dns) | 33 | 36 | 37 | 39 |
39 | 39 | 39 | ||||||||
40 | POL 18 | Myszk Zdzislaw, Marek Myszk, PFKK | 355,0 | 40 | (dnf) | 39 | 35 | 39 | dnf | dnf |
40 | 40 | 40 |