Ergebnisse Spängler Cup 2013

Ergebnisse 420er
Ergebnisse Zoom8
Ergebnisse Optimist


Ergebnisse 420er

 
Berücksichtigte Wertungen 1  Streicher
 

NoSegelnrNameWertung12345
1 54694 Steinthaler Georg, Vadlau Lara, KYCK 8,0 1 4 (ocs) 1 2
2 53736 Schöfegger Laura, Scharnagl Stefan, UYCWg 9,0 2 3 (ocs) 3 1
3 53477 Kohlendorfer Angelika, Lovrek Marie, YCP 9,0 3 2 2 2 (5)
4 53918 Luschan Anna, Evi Buttinger, UYCWg 12,0 6 1 1 4 (9)
5 54781 Kampelmühler Niko, Christa Patrick, Yc Hard 17,0 4 5 3 5 (7)
6 54427 Stabauer Lukas, Vincenz Piso, UYCMo 22,0 5 7 (8) 7 3
7 53486 Chalupsky Jan, Viktor Mäki, BYC 26,0 (dsq) 9 7 6 4
8 54222 Haan christoph, Kobale Konstantin, YCP 28,0 8 8 4 8 (11)
9 54761 Fellerer Thomas, Müller Marino, YES 30,0 (11) 6 5 9 10
10 53390 Bildstein Camillo, Rodhe Sebastian, YCB 31,0 7 (13) 6 10 8
11 54345 Kern Hubert, Luis Wenger-Oehn, UYCAS 38,0 (ocs) 10 10 12 6
12 53733 Bäumel Herwig, Raphael HUSSL, NCA 40,0 9 11 9 11 (12)
13 51168 Haag Karl, Maximilian Helbok, YCB 49,0 12 (14) 11 13 13
14 153736 Schöfegger Christoph, Rauscher David, UYCWg 51,0 10 12 (ocs) dnf 14

 

Ergebnisse Zoom8

 
Berücksichtigte Wertungen 1  Streicher
 

NoSegelnrNameWertung12345
1 79 Hartl Xaver, YC Zell am See 8,0 1 (8) 2 3 2
2 49 Baumann Marco, YKA 9,0 (ocs) 1 1 1 6
3 78 Reder Johannes, YKA 16,0 4 2 5 5 (7)
4 74 Jäger Damian, SC AMS 16,0 3 (7) 6 4 3
5 41 Heil Sophie, UYC Mattsee 17,0 6 3 4 (8) 4
6 77 Maczek Florian, YCZ 18,0 2 5 (7) 6 5
7 64 Flachberger Jakob, UYCWg 25,0 7 6 3 (9) 9
8 101 Zöchling Matthäus, UYCNs 25,0 5 4 8 (15) 8
9 85 Matz Barbara, YCBb 39,0 14 17 (19) 7 1
10 131 Pfister Hannah, YKA 42,0 8 9 11 14 (15)
11 11 LAUSECKER Alexander, AGS Gmunden 42,0 9 11 (13) 11 11
12 81 Kamesberger Konstantin, ASKÖ 44,0 12 (19) 12 2 18
13 89 Fitzinger Max, UYCNf 44,0 11 10 9 (17) 14
14 84 Wagenbichler Simon, YCZ 49,0 10 13 10 (18) 16
15 54 Jäger Severin, SCAMS 51,0 15 14 (16) 10 12
16 56 Maczek Matthias, YCZ 55,0 (18) 16 17 12 10
17 25 Schöchl Amelie, UYCWg 55,0 13 12 14 16 (17)
18 88 Donner Greta, KYCK 58,0 17 (18) 15 13 13
19 2 Schilcher Nikolaus, UYCWg 70,0 16 15 (20) 20 19
20 189 Lippert Laura, UYCWg 76,0 19 (20) 18 19 20
21 27 LANG Fanny, UYCMa 88,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns

 

 

Ergebnisse Optimist

 
Berücksichtigte Wertungen 1  Streicher
 

NoSegelnrNameWertung12345
1 Optimist AUT 1166 Pichler Lorenz, Uycas 5,0 1 1 2 (7) 1
2 Optimist AUT 1136 Kobale Oliver, UYCWö 9,0 2 2 1 (9) 4
3 Optimist AUT 787 Schiemer Theresa, Uycas 13,0 4 3 4 2 (8)
4 Optimist AUT 34 Noack Luis, UYCAs 18,0 (8) 6 7 3 2
5 Optimist AUT 1178 Kralinger Leonie, SCTWV 18,0 (12) 5 3 4 6
6 Optimist AUT 1038 Schmidt Matthias, SCTWV 23,0 7 10 (12) 1 5
7 Optimist AUT 934 Prettner Keanu, UYCWg 23,0 3 4 6 (22) 10
8 Optimist AUT 925 Lippert Luca, UYCWg 32,0 5 8 10 (15) 9
9 Optimist AUT 1055 Schoiber Mattias, UYCWg 39,0 11 11 (16) 5 12
10 Optimist AUT 1176 Tschemer Liselotte, SCTWV 43,0 10 7 (21) 10 16
11 Optimist AUT 863 Lang Julius, UYCMa 44,0 16 16 9 (31) 3
12 Optimist AUT 12945 Baumann Elias, SCAMS 46,0 (27) 14 5 14 13
13 Optimist AUT 1402 Wenger-Oehn Vincent, UYCAS 47,0 9 13 18 (24) 7
14 Optimist AUT 943 Stelzl Roman, UYCAS 51,0 (19) 17 17 6 11
15 Optimist AUT 1192 Lausecker Michael, AGS Gmunden 55,0 14 15 14 12 (28)
16 Optimist AUT 1015 Kudler Alex, AGS 59,0 17 18 11 13 (30)
17 Optimst AUT 676 Schiemer Johanna, Uycas 60,0 6 (31) 8 29 17
18 Optimist AUT 216 Clodi Paul, SCT 62,0 18 (19) 15 11 18
19 Optimist AUT 1155 Slivon Alexander, Uyc Mattsee 65,0 15 12 19 19 (20)
20 Optimist AUT 1403 Baumann Jeremias, SCAMS 67,0 20 9 24 (28) 14
21 Optimist AUT 1030 Schmidt Johanna, SCTWV 71,0 13 22 13 (34) 23
22 Optimist AUT 1174 Kammerer Lukas, SYC 75,0 (25) 21 23 16 15
23 Optimist AUT 955 Donner Rosa, KYCK 85,0 (26) 23 20 17 25
24 Optimist AUT 1058 Himmer Alexander, UYC Mattsee 86,0 21 24 22 (25) 19
25 Optimist AUT 1047 Neumüller Lukas, SCATT 89,0 (33) 27 25 8 29
26 Optimist AUT 1019 Kogler Emil, UYCWg 92,0 22 26 (29) 18 26
27 Optimist AUT 595 Oswald Elsa, SYC 93,0 23 20 26 (27) 24
28 Optimist GER 12656 Heisler Timo, SYC 96,0 24 25 (28) 26 21
29 Optimist AUT 995 Brandstätter Felicitas, UCY Wg 98,0 28 28 (30) 20 22
30 Optimist AUT 1133 Blach Jana, WYC 111,0 29 32 (33) 23 27
31 Optimist AUT 844 Zorn Matteo, UYCAs 119,0 32 29 27 (33) 31
32 Optimist AUT 895 Blach Philipp, WYC 121,0 34 (dns) 34 21 32
33 Optimist AUT 28 Steiner Nico, WYC 122,0 30 30 32 30 (33)
34 Optimist AUT 2009 Dietmair Finn, SCATT 131,0 31 33 31 (dns) dns
35 Optimist AUT 900 Slivon Sebastian, UYCMa 138,0 (dns) dns dns 32 34