Ergebnis Korsar Europacup 2013

Ergebnisse Korsar

 
Berücksichtigte Wertungen 1  Streicher
 

NoSegelnrNameWertung1234567
    8910
1 GER 3820 Thieme Uti, Frank Thieme, Berliner Yachtclub 15,0 1 1 4 1 1 1 4
1 1 (5)
2 GER 3721 Heilingbrunner Michael, Ute Rogers, AmSC 25,0 4 2 1 2 2 (6) 3
5 4 2
3 GER 3733 Klug Markus, Klug Stefanie, WSC 49,0 6 6 9 6 6 2 1
3 (11) 10
4 GER 3818 Winkel Daniel, Christian Winkel, Yacht Club Saarbrücken 51,0 3 9 5 8 10 4 (12)
7 2 3
5 GER 3811 Sippel Peter, Irene Sippel, WSC 61,0 10 8 3 12 3 (20) 9
2 7 7
6 AUT 839 Leimgruber Roland, Lisa-Maria Leimgruber, SCM 64,0 2 3 8 4 14 7 14
6 6 (19)
7 GER 3766 Blum Ralf, Andrea Rietig, SCV 69,0 5 5 7 5 (16) 8 10
12 9 8
8 GER 3806 Grass Jens, Birgit Schwab, MYC 70,0 8 4 2 (ocs) ocs 5 2
4 3 1
9 GER 3812 Arlt Stephan, Simone Prieß, SCA 87,0 14 7 6 3 7 (24) 20
18 8 4
10 AUT 818 Tschada Peter, Sabine Gülker, TWV 88,0 15 11 (17) 9 5 9 11
9 10 9
11 GER 3750 Pauer Thomas, Maren Pauer, SCGN 93,0 17 14 (21) 11 4 13 6
10 12 6
12 GER 3797 Seeger Alexander, Sophie Leimgruber, AmSC 95,0 12 13 10 10 11 3 13
8 15 (17)
13 GER 3574 Guido Barth, Vitus Sippel, SCAI 99,0 11 18 11 14 8 11 8
(19) 5 13
14 GER 3798 Gluch Markus, Hans Lawitzke, SVWu 130,0 (20) 17 14 20 15 19 5
11 14 15
15 GER 3709 Szczepanek Rolf, Moritz Harteneck, Seglerverein Wörthsee 131,0 7 10 (22) 7 18 16 19
20 22 12
16 GER 3758 Mahnke Ralf, Gabriele Hackländer, EWV 140,0 9 15 12 16 (26) 10 21
16 23 18
17 GER 3599 Stalla Christoph, Andreas Jung, SVM 146,0 (32) 16 15 18 12 14 7
28 16 20
18 GER 3762 Gramberg Axel, Andrea Christ, StSG 155,0 16 (25) 19 19 17 15 17
21 17 14
19 GER 3817 Habath Thomas, Simone Köhler, SLRV 172,0 23 23 (27) 22 20 18 27
15 13 11
20 GER 3715 Mann Kurt, Peter Lenk, StSC 177,0 13 12 20 15 25 23 24
23 (26) 22
21 AUT 848 Müller Christian, Andreas Müller, SCM 178,0 21 19 16 24 9 12 (33)
31 30 16
22 GER 3790 Müller Marianne, Susanne Trenkamp, Baltische Seglervereinigung 183,0 18 (30) 13 17 28 28 15
25 18 21
23 AUT 824 Beidl Thomas, Felix Redtenbacher, Forelle Steyr 194,0 19 27 23 (dnf) 13 17 16
14 31 34
24 AUT 826 Novak Günter, Alexander Gebath, OESV 196,0 27 21 26 13 (31) 22 23
13 21 30
25 GER 3807 Ged Rudolph, Heike Hampel-Rudolph, WSC 212,0 24 24 24 (27) 23 25 22
26 20 24
26 AUT 835 Eder Gerhard, Stefan Gishamer, SCM 214,0 26 20 18 23 24 (31) 26
29 19 29
27 AUT 18 Ziegler Max, Michael Hofbauer, SCM 227,0 22 28 29 (30) 29 30 18
17 29 25
28 GER 3740 Müller Heiner, Anita Klement, YCSS 247,0 33 32 (34) 29 27 21 30
27 25 23
29 AUT 827 Oberholzer Eduard, Patrick Spindelberger, SCSW 249,0 30 31 31 25 22 26 (34)
30 27 27
30 AUT 811 Lauchart Bastian, Marcel Lauchart, SSC 252,0 31 29 30 (ocs) 19 27 25
22 36 33
31 GER 3614 Schätz Michael, Loretta Schätz, AmSC 252,0 29 26 28 28 30 (dnf) 28
24 24 35
32 AUT 832 Hintersteininger Peter, Stefan Sack, uycnf 267,0 25 (37) 33 26 21 29 35
35 32 31
33 GER 3667 Sehnke Gerhard, Natascha Sehnke, SCGN 271,0 (36) 33 36 21 32 32 29
32 28 28
34 POL 7 Szyfter Ewa, Kacper Kaczmarek, AZS PUT 289,0 34 35 25 32 34 (36) 32
36 35 26
35 AUT 806 Szivatz Rainer, Lukas Gishamer, UYCNf 292,0 28 22 35 (ocs) 35 33 36
34 33 36
36 POL 14 Czerwinski Jerzy, Maja Moscicka, PFKK 306,0 37 34 32 31 37 34 31
33 37 (38)
37 POL 1 Knitter Bogdan, Pawel Matysiak, LKS Charzykowy 317,0 (38) 38 37 34 33 35 37
37 34 32
38 POL 11 Wójcik Michal, Tomasz Kwiecinski, PFKK Warszawa 339,0 35 36 38 (dnf) 38 dnf 38
38 38 37
39 POL 25 Danowski Piotr, Mateusz Renski, YKP Warszawa 340,0 39 39 (dns) 33 36 37 39
39 39 39
40 POL 18 Myszk Zdzislaw, Marek Myszk, PFKK 355,0 40 (dnf) 39 35 39 dnf dnf
40 40 40