Ergebnis ÖSTM Star

Ergebnisse Starboot

 
Berücksichtigte Wertungen 1  Streicher
 

NoSegelnrNameWertung12345678
1 AUT 7481 Sturm Albert, Tobias Haring, UYC AS 18,0 1 (12) 2 1 6 3 1 4
2 AUT 8436 Koechert Wolfgang, Michael Bergthaler, UYCT 32,5 2 5 3 7 4 9 2 (14)
3 AUT 8228 Scheinecker Christian, Gebhard Wallinger, UYCAs 37,5 6 7 8 4 4 (13) 7 1
4 AUT 7846 Weinreich Gerhard, Julia Seeger, UYCNf 44,0 (15) 3 13 6 2 12 6 2
5 AUT 8849 Feichtinger Gerald, Moche Peter, UYCWg 48,0 (18) 2 15 2 1 2 10 16
6 GER 7860 Massler Julian, Uli Seeberger, YCRa 49,0 22 1 4 (dnf) 3 1 5 13
7 AUT 7818 Felzmann Florian, Lux Martin, SCK 53,0 10 (13) 7 5 10 8 4 9
8 AUT 8249 Kloiber Franz, Michi Müller, Uyc Wg 59,0 3 (21) 6 11 11 4 21 3
9 AUT 8209 Nehammer Christian, Florian Urban, Uycas 63,0 21 15 (dsq) 3 8 7 3 6
10 AUT 82491 Wayrethmayr Gerd, Schuller Markus, UYC Wg 67,0 (25) 9 1 13 15 15 9 5
11 AUT 7900 Kircher Julian, Dittrich Martin, CFT 69,0 14 10 11 (22) 7 6 11 10
12 AUT 8226 Urban Josef, Urban Nikolaus, UYCTs 71,0 7 14 5 8 12 (16) 13 12
13 AUT 8369 Schlagbauer Heimo, Hermine Schlagbauer, KYCO 80,0 4 (18) 18 12 16 5 8 17
14 AUT 8441 Eder Harald, Klaus Schiller, UYCTs 80,0 9 6 (22) 10 17 10 20 8
15 GER 8055 Diercks Jochen, Herbert Braasch, NRV 85,0 12 8 10 16 13 (20) 19 7
16 AUT 8144 Gößler Ralf, Harald Leitner, CFT 89,0 17 4 12 9 20 (25) 16 11
17 AUT 8377 Felzmann Michael, Markus Gnan, UYCAs 100,0 11 16 20 (24) 9 11 18 15
18 AUT 7886 Cuber Anton, Peter Gmoser, UYCAS 103,0 5 17 9 25 14 19 14 (dns)
19 GER 8483 Helmsing John, Manfred Joppich, NRV 114,0 13 (24) 17 14 22 14 15 19
20 AUT 8368 Höferer Harry, Hans Bachitsch, CFT 129,0 8 19 16 19 18 18 (dns) dns
21 GER 8154 Schott Tobias, silvia kieferle, cyc 131,0 28 11 14 18 26 22 12 (dns)
22 AUT 8106 Polanka Andreas, Manfred Parthe, SCAMS 137,0 (26) 20 23 23 19 17 17 18
23 AUT 8146 Köller Rudolf, Paul Samonig, KYCK 151,0 16 22 21 17 21 23 (dns) dns
24 AUT 7115 Beier Roland, Ronald Palleschitz, UYCnf 167,0 24 23 25 15 25 24 (dns) dns
25 GER 8102 Eckel Martin, Lukas Keipert, HSC Herrsching 171,0 20 26 24 20 24 26 (dns) dns
26 GER 8321 Glunde Arnd, Marcel Beltz, NRV 177,0 23 29 19 26 28 21 (dns) dns
27 SUI 7578 Steuer Alfonso W., Weise Kilian, DCYC 181,0 19 27 26 27 23 28 (dns) dns
28 AUT 7606 Stiboller Hubert, Franz Kloiber jun., CFT 190,0 29 28 27 21 27 27 (dns) dns
29 SUI 7948 Tennigkeit Alexander, Heike Schöller, Konstanzer Yacht Club KYC 198,0 27 25 28 28 29 30 (dns) dns
30 AUT 7742 Dr. Mack Carlos, Maier Richard, BYC 208,0 30 30 29 29 30 29 (dns) dns