Ergebnis Alpencup Platu 25 2015
Wolfgangseepreis, Alpencup
UYCWg
Platu 25
Wettfahrten: 2 Streicher: 0
Endergebnis
14.6.2015 17:08
Punkte | Wettfahrt | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Segelnummer | Name | Club | Gesamt | 1 | 2 | |||||||||
1 | SUI 235 | Bermejo Mathias Buholzer Erich Erismann David Ochsenbein Andre Kunz Roland |
SCT SCT SCT SCT SCT |
2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | GBR 2501 | Sutherland Christian Jennings Chelsea Dodd James Gauvain Etienne Matthews Ed Hampton |
Royal Lymington Royal Lymington Royal Lymington Royal Lymington Royal Lymington |
6 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||
3 | SUI 505 | Meyer Philipp Birrer Mathias Abi Eliane Kersting Lino Bissig Flavio |
YCLuzern YCLuzern YCLuzern YCLuzern YCLuzern |
10 | 8 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | GER 112 | Dorn Felix Marlon Walter Mößner Malte Rech Raphael |
SVW-YS SVW-YS SVW-YS SVW-YS |
10 | 7 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | AUT 128 | Kaserer Klaus Luschan Michael Azitta Christina Keller Mats Kichler Georg |
UYCWg UYCWg OESV-K OESV-K OESV-K |
10 | 4 | 6 | |||||||||
6 | SUI 447 | van den Broek Jan Vogt Andi Felber Leo Christen Kurt |
SCT SCT SCT SCT |
10 | 5 | 5 | |||||||||
7 | SUI 220 | Ingold Manuel Sigrist Markus Barizzi Sandro Keller Amrei Ernst Jves |
SKM SKM SKM SKM SKM |
12 | 3 | 9 | |||||||||
8 | AUT 404 | Stadler Georg Stadler Caroline Malin Markus Stadler Johann Hufnagel Robert |
UYCWg UYCWg UYCWg UYCWg UYC Wg |
13 | 6 | 7 | |||||||||
9 | GER 461 | Ertel Felix Sturm Sebastian Seifert Timo Golitsch Ivo |
Smc Friedrichshafen Smc Friedrichshafen Smc Friedrichshafen Smc Friedrichshafen |
20 | 12 | 8 | |||||||||
10 | GER 390 | Renz Wolfgang Kogler Emil Schenk Uwe Brosowski Boris Thiele Christian |
Stuttgarter Segel Club UYCWg Stuttgarter Segel Club Stuttgarter Segel Club Stuttgarter Segel Club |
22 | 9 | 13 | |||||||||
11 | AUT 321 | Großschädl Andreas Pölz Alexander Prack Johannes Kellner Thomas |
SCS UYCMo SCS SCSW |
22 | 10 | 12 | |||||||||
12 | AUT 286 | Prummer Günther Konrad Arno Lettner Roland Seidl Patrick Rosenberg Anja |
SVW-YS SCM OESV OESV OESV-K |
22 | 11 | 11 | |||||||||
13 | ITA 296 | Fasoli Claudio Stelzl Maximilian Belvisi Fabrizio Gaia Valente Hoellermann Simona |
UYCAS
|
23 | 13 | 10 | |||||||||
14 | AUT 337 | Kronberger Harald Schineis Michael Blaschke Hannes Oswald Thomas Fischer Konstantin |
UYCWg UYCWg UYCWg SYC OESV |
29 | 15 | 14 | |||||||||
15 | AUT 5411 | Lippert Johannes Ferstl Karl Schöfegger Georg Eisl Walter Höllwerth Lukas |
UYCWg UYCWg UYCWg UYCWg UYCWg |
29 | 14 | 15 | |||||||||
16 | AUT 1 | Laherstorfer Thomas Steinkogler Peter Hartl Oliver Berner Toni Zinnburg Xandi |
UYCT UYCT UYCT OESV-K OESV-K |
34 | 17 /DNF | 17 /DNS |
calculated with regatta.8 |